swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #3: Sith Shadow Ritualist

Fight
Server LegendsStart 15:59:25Duration 1m 23sDamage 3,456,834Healing 186,425Damage events 3,357
TargetSith Shadow Ritualist · 2,181,861Sith Shadow Master · 1,067,019
Taken 2,181,861Hits 2,276Attackers 8

Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 2,181,86126,287100.0%227636.2%9,353
Stasko 810,6659,76737.2%81844.0%4,780
Shootin 368,3824,43816.9%55941.3%5,264
Brodeo 343,9654,14415.8%26635.0%5,673
Mangrove 216,5282,6099.9%11553.0%9,353
Hoshi 188,4232,2708.6%14116.3%4,419
Odraza 179,5112,1638.2%11626.7%3,887
Hellgroms 65,688791.43.0%2427.4%2,742
Tuskedpet8,699104.80.4%1936.8%960

Shootin on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Bomblet66,30318.0%10053.0%920663
Mine 2: Plasma Mine49,02513.3%7841.0%925628
fire damage (elemental)43,38011.8%790.0%1,097549
attack35,3129.6%8741.4%1,327405
Cluster Bomb31,3728.5%1861.1%2,4961,742
Commando Area Fire 528,5527.8%2853.6%1,4531,019
Killing Spree23,0946.3%11157.7%449208
Focused Beam 620,2105.5%540.0%5,2644,042
Fragmentation Grenade 317,5184.8%1030.0%2,6871,751
Cryoban Grenade 216,6794.5%1136.4%2,1681,516
Lethal Beam 612,1113.3%30.0%4,9224,037
Focused Fire 811,7303.2%425.0%4,2122,932
Sweeping Fire 35,5971.5%425.0%1,7831,399
Armor Shredder3,8251.0%1735.3%454225
Burst Fire1,9260.5%2100.0%1,057963
Opportunistic Attack1,7480.5%250.0%955874

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Flame Thrower22,7566.2%7345.2%642311
T21 Rifle12,5563.4%1421.4%1,327896