← report overview
Encounter #3: Sith Shadow Ritualist
Fight
Server LegendsStart 15:59:25Duration 1m 23sDamage 3,456,834Healing 186,425Damage events 3,357
Taken 2,181,861Hits 2,276Attackers 8
Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,181,861 | 26,287 | 100.0% | 2276 | 36.2% | 9,353 |
| Stasko | | | 810,665 | 9,767 | 37.2% | 818 | 44.0% | 4,780 |
| Shootin | | | 368,382 | 4,438 | 16.9% | 559 | 41.3% | 5,264 |
| Brodeo | | | 343,965 | 4,144 | 15.8% | 266 | 35.0% | 5,673 |
| Mangrove | | | 216,528 | 2,609 | 9.9% | 115 | 53.0% | 9,353 |
| Hoshi | | | 188,423 | 2,270 | 8.6% | 141 | 16.3% | 4,419 |
| Odraza | | | 179,511 | 2,163 | 8.2% | 116 | 26.7% | 3,887 |
| Hellgroms | | | 65,688 | 791.4 | 3.0% | 242 | 7.4% | 2,742 |
| Tusked | | pet | 8,699 | 104.8 | 0.4% | 19 | 36.8% | 960 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 398,601 | 18.3% | 425 | 41.4% | 3,037 | 937 |
| Bomblet | 170,131 | 7.8% | 291 | 52.2% | 920 | 584 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 129,797 | 5.9% | 93 | 0.0% | 2,744 | 1,395 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 104,565 | 4.8% | 175 | 41.1% | 925 | 597 |
| Cluster Bomb | 79,717 | 3.7% | 48 | 58.3% | 2,496 | 1,660 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 77,276 | 3.5% | 61 | 50.8% | 1,862 | 1,266 |
| Killing Spree | 68,868 | 3.2% | 222 | 57.7% | 685 | 310 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 61,563 | 2.8% | 16 | 56.2% | 5,264 | 3,847 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 60,417 | 2.8% | 22 | 77.3% | 3,424 | 2,746 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 56,018 | 2.6% | 8 | 75.0% | 9,353 | 7,002 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 55,713 | 2.6% | 24 | 20.8% | 3,887 | 2,321 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 54,036 | 2.5% | 118 | 0.0% | 1,097 | 457 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 53,241 | 2.4% | 11 | 81.8% | 5,673 | 4,840 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 49,957 | 2.3% | 11 | 90.9% | 5,393 | 4,541 |
| bleeding damage | 49,278 | 2.3% | 211 | 0.0% | 342 | 233 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 45,478 | 2.1% | 11 | 81.8% | 4,710 | 4,134 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 45,184 | 2.1% | 12 | 50.0% | 4,651 | 3,765 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 42,952 | 2.0% | 51 | 35.3% | 2,179 | 842 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 39,059 | 1.8% | 22 | 36.4% | 2,687 | 1,775 |
| Saber Reflect | 34,322 | 1.6% | 20 | 45.0% | 2,730 | 1,716 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 33,161 | 1.5% | 23 | 47.8% | 2,168 | 1,441 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 31,621 | 1.4% | 8 | 25.0% | 4,598 | 3,952 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 28,552 | 1.3% | 28 | 53.6% | 1,453 | 1,019 |
| Pin Down 6 | 27,998 | 1.3% | 10 | 60.0% | 4,419 | 2,799 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 24,493 | 1.1% | 10 | 10.0% | 3,553 | 2,449 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 24,080 | 1.1% | 7 | 0.0% | 4,922 | 3,440 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 23,115 | 1.1% | 7 | 57.1% | 3,961 | 3,302 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 21,910 | 1.0% | 6 | 100.0% | 4,070 | 3,651 |
| Called Shot | 21,683 | 1.0% | 8 | 50.0% | 3,221 | 2,710 |
| Overcharge | 21,510 | 1.0% | 15 | 66.7% | 1,760 | 1,434 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 19,342 | 0.9% | 8 | 25.0% | 4,326 | 2,417 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 19,179 | 0.9% | 12 | 50.0% | 1,913 | 1,598 |
| Riposte | 17,702 | 0.8% | 13 | 23.1% | 2,050 | 1,361 |
| FForce Crystal | 16,481 | 0.8% | 16 | 25.0% | 1,911 | 1,030 |
| BBrawler Swipe 3 | 16,445 | 0.8% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,895 | 2,055 |
| Armor Shredder | 15,285 | 0.7% | 34 | 47.1% | 999 | 449 |
| Precision Strike 2 | 14,343 | 0.7% | 10 | 20.0% | 2,507 | 1,434 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 11,730 | 0.5% | 4 | 25.0% | 4,212 | 2,932 |
| Ppoison damage | 11,252 | 0.5% | 76 | 0.0% | 203 | 148 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 9,194 | 0.4% | 50 | 28.0% | 299 | 183 |
| Guardian Strike | 9,072 | 0.4% | 8 | 12.5% | 2,153 | 1,134 |
| Paint Target (Mark 3) | 8,845 | 0.4% | 5 | 40.0% | 2,062 | 1,769 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 7,958 | 0.4% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,576 | 2,652 |
| Aa second attack | 7,365 | 0.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,488 | 1,227 |
| Dizzy 7 | 6,880 | 0.3% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,708 | 2,293 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 6,273 | 0.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,731 | 1,568 |
| CCrush 4 | 6,250 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,232 | 3,125 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 5,597 | 0.3% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,783 | 1,399 |
| Force Whirlwind | 5,436 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,889 | 2,718 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 5,014 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,742 | 2,507 |
| Burst Fire | 4,262 | 0.2% | 5 | 60.0% | 1,085 | 852 |
| Bleed 3 | 3,727 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,727 | 3,727 |
| Bad Odds 5 | 3,421 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,421 | 3,421 |
| Pistol Whip 4 | 3,320 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,320 | 3,320 |
| Dizzy 2 | 2,581 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,040 | 1,290 |
| Pin Down 3 | 2,362 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,362 | 2,362 |
| CCrush 2 | 2,322 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,849 | 1,161 |
| Force Throw | 2,214 | 0.1% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,632 | 738 |
| Force Clarity | 1,692 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 969 | 846 |
| Shaken (3) | 1,343 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 452 | 335 |
| HHeadcrack | 628 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 335 | 314 |
| Feeling Lucky | 50 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 50 | 50 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Impossible Odds | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Skullduggery | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Spot a Sucker 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Pve King | 46,829 | 2.1% | 66 | 51.5% | 1,216 | 709 |
| Two-Handed Vibrosword | 38,610 | 1.8% | 36 | 11.1% | 2,634 | 1,072 |
| Dread of Ziost | 27,985 | 1.3% | 39 | 56.4% | 933 | 717 |
| Inquisitor Lightsaber | 25,726 | 1.2% | 22 | 27.3% | 2,010 | 1,169 |
| Flame Thrower | 22,756 | 1.0% | 73 | 45.2% | 642 | 311 |
| T21 Rifle | 12,556 | 0.6% | 14 | 21.4% | 1,327 | 896 |
| A340 Blaster Rifle | 8,079 | 0.4% | 9 | 77.8% | 1,046 | 897 |
| A BWDL19 Rifle | 3,044 | 0.1% | 8 | 12.5% | 732 | 380 |