swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #4: Lord Kizash (Lord Kizash)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 16:00:49Duration 9m 20sDamage 13,727,167Healing 1,047,462Damage events 14,486
TargetSith Shadow Golem "Kizash" · 3,502,074Powerful sith artifact · 2,135,748Stone Golem · 1,653,093Element of Heat · 1,298,014Element of Acid · 1,028,582Element of Cold · 990,126Sith Shadow Ritualist · 953,023Element of Electricity · 855,235Salt mynock · 226,538Medic · 36,364
Taken 226,538Hits 311Attackers 7

Damage to Salt mynock

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 226,538404.5100.0%31132.8%4,496
Odraza 76,336136.333.7%6917.4%3,081
Stasko 50,43890.122.3%6355.6%3,621
Brodeo 40,07471.617.7%4827.1%3,728
Shootin 35,30863.015.6%9041.1%2,271
Mangrove 13,15223.55.8%3100.0%4,496
Hellgroms 7,95514.23.5%365.6%363
Hoshi 3,2755.81.4%20.0%2,454

Everything on Salt mynock: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack42,34418.7%4438.6%2,716962
Mine 2: Plasma Mine17,9667.9%3161.3%788579
Saber Flurry 714,3886.4%825.0%3,0811,798
Fan Shot 613,9736.2%475.0%4,4963,493
Killing Spree13,7206.1%6944.9%606198
fire damage (elemental)8,0463.6%210.0%542383
Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma7,4553.3%50.0%2,5791,491
Bomblet7,3943.3%1656.2%679462
Strike 7: Sai cha7,0553.1%40.0%2,9261,763
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)7,0193.1%333.3%2,7852,339
bleeding damage6,9723.1%310.0%363224
Force Whirlwind6,1902.7%40.0%3,0681,547
Cluster Bomb5,9682.6%520.0%1,8411,193
Focused Beam 65,6702.5%250.0%3,6212,835
Sure Shot (Mark 8)5,5992.5%2100.0%3,7282,799
Fragmentation Grenade 35,2602.3%333.3%2,2711,753
Commando Area Cold 54,6152.0%450.0%1,5371,153
Riposte4,6042.0%40.0%1,4581,151
Core Bomb (Mark 3)3,8841.7%250.0%2,0031,942
Overcharge3,8841.7%560.0%1,481776
Guardian Strike3,5511.6%425.0%1,518887
Dioxis Grenade2,9991.3%250.0%1,5301,499
Force Clarity2,9511.3%40.0%1,509737
Sweeping Fire 32,9081.3%333.3%1,328969
Cryoban Grenade 22,8051.2%250.0%1,6851,402
Force Throw2,5361.1%250.0%1,5761,268
Lethal Beam 62,5141.1%10.0%2,5142,514
Cover Fire 62,4541.1%10.0%2,4542,454
Paint Target (Mark 3)2,4401.1%250.0%1,6951,220
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)2,1971.0%10.0%2,1972,197
Opportunistic Attack2,1601.0%50.0%869432
Saber Reflect1,9970.9%250.0%1,674998
Nerve Gas (Mark 3)1,0250.5%633.3%300170
Called Shot7310.3%10.0%731731
FForce Crystal6410.3%30.0%267213
Ppoison damage3710.2%20.0%187185
cold damage (elemental)2520.1%10.0%252252
Force Enrage00.0%20.0%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Inquisitor Lightsaber21,5499.5%1936.8%1,6031,134
Dread of Ziost6,6062.9%1330.8%850508
A340 Blaster Rifle1,7750.8%2100.0%942887
Flame Thrower590.0%10.0%5959