← report overview
Encounter #1: Sith Shadow Ritualist
Fight
Server LegendsStart 19:02:48Duration 1m 11sDamage 3,891,862Healing 130,459Damage events 2,960
Taken 1,299,057Hits 792Attackers 10
Damage to Sith Shadow Master
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,299,057 | 18,297 | 100.0% | 792 | 50.4% | 9,788 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 316,214 | 4,454 | 24.3% | 131 | 52.7% | 7,069 |
| Irtehes | | | 224,054 | 3,156 | 17.2% | 193 | 53.4% | 5,878 |
| Rodeo- | | | 206,038 | 2,902 | 15.9% | 79 | 39.2% | 9,788 |
| Tellis | | | 152,745 | 2,151 | 11.8% | 76 | 64.5% | 7,689 |
| Beefy | | | 146,332 | 2,061 | 11.3% | 113 | 66.4% | 6,060 |
| Maxill | | | 118,132 | 1,664 | 9.1% | 82 | 47.6% | 7,087 |
| Odraza | | | 88,801 | 1,251 | 6.8% | 54 | 27.8% | 4,069 |
| Jiiwii | | | 28,441 | 400.6 | 2.2% | 36 | 27.8% | 3,512 |
| HOOD | | pet | 10,572 | 148.9 | 0.8% | 16 | 31.2% | 1,057 |
| EighteenDeaths | | pet | 7,728 | 108.8 | 0.6% | 12 | 25.0% | 949 |
Maxill on Sith Shadow Master: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 22,121 | 18.7% | 23 | 60.9% | 1,405 | 961 |
| Overcharge | 19,967 | 16.9% | 9 | 44.4% | 2,606 | 2,218 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 18,056 | 15.3% | 3 | 100.0% | 7,087 | 6,018 |
| Called Shot | 16,535 | 14.0% | 5 | 80.0% | 4,646 | 3,307 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 10,286 | 8.7% | 3 | 66.7% | 4,716 | 3,428 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 8,656 | 7.3% | 9 | 66.7% | 1,312 | 961 |
| FForce Crystal | 5,489 | 4.6% | 5 | 40.0% | 1,772 | 1,097 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 3,523 | 3.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,523 | 3,523 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 3,393 | 2.9% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,981 | 1,696 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 3,068 | 2.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,068 | 3,068 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 2,768 | 2.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,768 | 2,768 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 2,239 | 1.9% | 6 | 0.0% | 634 | 373 |
| Ppoison damage | 1,714 | 1.5% | 8 | 0.0% | 262 | 214 |
| bleeding damage | 317 | 0.3% | 6 | 0.0% | 59 | 52 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine <KUSH> | 22,121 | 18.7% | 23 | 60.9% | 1,405 | 961 |