← report overview
Encounter #1: Sith Shadow Ritualist
Fight
Server LegendsStart 19:02:48Duration 1m 11sDamage 3,891,862Healing 130,459Damage events 2,960
Taken 2,456,478Hits 2,046Attackers 10
Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,456,478 | 34,598 | 100.0% | 2046 | 38.3% | 8,099 |
| Beefy | | | 557,032 | 7,846 | 22.7% | 580 | 37.6% | 4,793 |
| Irtehes | | | 540,952 | 7,619 | 22.0% | 586 | 44.4% | 5,175 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 383,902 | 5,407 | 15.6% | 168 | 42.9% | 6,003 |
| Tellis | | | 370,644 | 5,220 | 15.1% | 188 | 46.3% | 8,099 |
| Odraza | | | 215,575 | 3,036 | 8.8% | 135 | 26.7% | 4,348 |
| Maxill | | | 211,867 | 2,984 | 8.6% | 192 | 36.5% | 5,292 |
| Rodeo- | | | 159,291 | 2,244 | 6.5% | 166 | 19.3% | 6,921 |
| EighteenDeaths | | pet | 6,414 | 90.3 | 0.3% | 15 | 33.3% | 983 |
| HOOD | | pet | 5,538 | 78.0 | 0.2% | 12 | 16.7% | 881 |
| Jiiwii | | | 5,263 | 74.1 | 0.2% | 4 | 25.0% | 2,064 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 447,762 | 18.2% | 383 | 43.1% | 3,343 | 1,169 |
| Bomblet | 161,167 | 6.6% | 283 | 44.5% | 908 | 569 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 123,576 | 5.0% | 62 | 0.0% | 2,744 | 1,993 |
| Killing Spree | 107,897 | 4.4% | 236 | 49.6% | 982 | 457 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 100,002 | 4.1% | 86 | 43.0% | 1,835 | 1,162 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 77,683 | 3.2% | 54 | 55.6% | 3,116 | 1,438 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 72,837 | 3.0% | 19 | 47.4% | 5,693 | 3,833 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 71,228 | 2.9% | 18 | 61.1% | 5,489 | 3,957 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 70,796 | 2.9% | 125 | 39.2% | 899 | 566 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 67,952 | 2.8% | 11 | 36.4% | 7,958 | 6,177 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 66,843 | 2.7% | 18 | 66.7% | 5,760 | 3,713 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 66,806 | 2.7% | 18 | 66.7% | 5,675 | 3,711 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 58,870 | 2.4% | 18 | 77.8% | 5,301 | 3,270 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 53,071 | 2.2% | 28 | 71.4% | 3,477 | 1,895 |
| Cluster Bomb | 51,842 | 2.1% | 37 | 29.7% | 2,381 | 1,401 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 51,302 | 2.1% | 13 | 53.8% | 5,175 | 3,946 |
| Called Shot | 46,647 | 1.9% | 15 | 46.7% | 5,477 | 3,109 |
| Overcharge | 44,544 | 1.8% | 30 | 60.0% | 2,118 | 1,484 |
| Saber Reflect | 42,011 | 1.7% | 24 | 33.3% | 3,065 | 1,750 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 37,739 | 1.5% | 11 | 81.8% | 4,566 | 3,430 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 36,955 | 1.5% | 19 | 5.3% | 3,120 | 1,945 |
| FForce Crystal | 35,926 | 1.5% | 32 | 37.5% | 2,596 | 1,122 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 34,252 | 1.4% | 18 | 38.9% | 2,593 | 1,902 |
| TIE Bomber Airstrike | 32,601 | 1.3% | 5 | 60.0% | 8,099 | 6,520 |
| Ppoison damage | 30,855 | 1.3% | 119 | 0.0% | 427 | 259 |
| Assassinate 8 | 29,252 | 1.2% | 9 | 44.4% | 4,568 | 3,250 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 28,415 | 1.2% | 7 | 42.9% | 6,921 | 4,059 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 27,433 | 1.1% | 18 | 44.4% | 2,106 | 1,524 |
| Pin Down 6 | 27,025 | 1.1% | 9 | 11.1% | 4,566 | 3,002 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 25,517 | 1.0% | 17 | 41.2% | 2,198 | 1,501 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 25,172 | 1.0% | 20 | 30.0% | 1,916 | 1,258 |
| CCrush 4 | 23,553 | 1.0% | 6 | 66.7% | 5,094 | 3,925 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 23,489 | 1.0% | 8 | 25.0% | 4,049 | 2,936 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 21,191 | 0.9% | 8 | 12.5% | 3,587 | 2,648 |
| Dizzy 7 | 21,130 | 0.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 6,003 | 5,282 |
| Riposte | 20,602 | 0.8% | 15 | 33.3% | 2,349 | 1,373 |
| Stomp (5) | 19,178 | 0.8% | 8 | 50.0% | 3,057 | 2,397 |
| Armor Shredder | 19,056 | 0.8% | 27 | 44.4% | 1,198 | 705 |
| CCyber Shock | 15,892 | 0.6% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,437 | 1,986 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 14,091 | 0.6% | 7 | 14.3% | 3,456 | 2,013 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 13,542 | 0.6% | 50 | 0.0% | 297 | 270 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 12,614 | 0.5% | 15 | 33.3% | 1,175 | 840 |
| Force Whirlwind | 11,524 | 0.5% | 3 | 33.3% | 4,348 | 3,841 |
| Guardian Strike | 10,745 | 0.4% | 9 | 22.2% | 2,026 | 1,193 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 10,489 | 0.4% | 4 | 25.0% | 3,879 | 2,622 |
| bleeding damage | 9,246 | 0.4% | 47 | 0.0% | 343 | 196 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 8,642 | 0.4% | 19 | 0.0% | 680 | 454 |
| Puncture (3) | 7,781 | 0.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,923 | 3,890 |
| Force Throw | 6,682 | 0.3% | 5 | 20.0% | 1,927 | 1,336 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 6,077 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,117 | 3,038 |
| Ambush 7 | 5,073 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 5,073 | 5,073 |
| Force Clarity | 4,644 | 0.2% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,846 | 1,161 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 4,295 | 0.2% | 8 | 87.5% | 642 | 536 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 3,695 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,064 | 1,847 |
| Shaken (3) | 3,260 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,704 | 1,630 |
| Cybernetic Shock | 1,923 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,923 | 1,923 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 842 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 842 | 842 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 831 | 0.0% | 3 | 33.3% | 502 | 277 |
| Eenergy damage | 798 | 0.0% | 3 | 0.0% | 266 | 266 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 734 | 0.0% | 3 | 33.3% | 439 | 244 |
| Arachne's Web | 567 | 0.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 292 | 283 |
| Feeling Lucky | 312 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 312 | 312 |
| Flash Bang | 2 | 0.0% | 5 | 40.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 63,012 | 2.6% | 26 | 57.7% | 3,343 | 2,423 |
| High Capacity Scatter Pistol | 43,532 | 1.8% | 57 | 63.2% | 1,196 | 763 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine <KUSH> | 32,141 | 1.3% | 44 | 45.5% | 1,086 | 730 |
| Inquisitor Lightsaber | 30,956 | 1.3% | 22 | 45.5% | 2,259 | 1,407 |
| Hatred of Exar Kun | 22,772 | 0.9% | 17 | 23.5% | 1,997 | 1,339 |
| Chromosome Melter | 13,333 | 0.5% | 14 | 57.1% | 1,375 | 952 |
| CZ-25b Rifle {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 6,598 | 0.3% | 7 | 85.7% | 1,109 | 942 |