← report overview
Encounter #2: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 19:04:01Duration 4m 31sDamage 8,269,677Healing 244,390Damage events 5,719
TargetSinya Nilim · 3,506,443Powerful sith artifact · 3,005,801Sith Shadow Ritualist · 563,999Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha · 228,999Sith Shadow Marauder Gamma · 227,254Sith Shadow Marauder Epsilon · 225,984Sith Shadow Follower · 116,691Force Shadow of Sinya Nilim · 41,175Sith Shadow Marauder Zeta · 32,707Sinya Nilim using · 32,310Sith Shadow Marauder Delta · 27,409Sith Shadow Marauder Beta · 14,817Sith Shadow Follower using · 931Sith Shadow Ritualist using · 721 Taken 3,005,801Hits 894Attackers 10
Damage to Powerful sith artifact
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 3,005,801 | 11,092 | 100.0% | 894 | 64.8% | 13,239 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 926,959 | 3,421 | 30.8% | 169 | 74.6% | 13,239 |
| Beefy | | | 739,950 | 2,730 | 24.6% | 299 | 62.2% | 10,877 |
| Tellis | | | 554,595 | 2,046 | 18.5% | 184 | 68.5% | 12,444 |
| Rodeo- | | | 354,737 | 1,309 | 11.8% | 89 | 58.4% | 9,725 |
| Maxill | | | 231,547 | 854.4 | 7.7% | 66 | 63.6% | 11,416 |
| Irtehes | | | 119,963 | 442.7 | 4.0% | 51 | 62.7% | 5,301 |
| Odraza | | | 43,402 | 160.2 | 1.4% | 9 | 33.3% | 7,714 |
| TwentyDeathTrlst | | pet | 14,959 | 55.2 | 0.5% | 14 | 57.1% | 1,511 |
| HOOD | | pet | 10,429 | 38.5 | 0.3% | 10 | 40.0% | 1,531 |
| Sinya Nilim | | npc | 9,260 | 34.2 | 0.3% | 3 | 0.0% | 4,209 |
Maxill on Powerful sith artifact: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 39,557 | 17.1% | 25 | 52.0% | 2,323 | 1,582 |
| Called Shot | 39,423 | 17.0% | 6 | 66.7% | 8,401 | 6,570 |
| Overcharge | 38,163 | 16.5% | 12 | 66.7% | 4,290 | 3,180 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 34,526 | 14.9% | 4 | 75.0% | 9,918 | 8,631 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 17,681 | 7.6% | 5 | 100.0% | 5,769 | 3,536 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 17,012 | 7.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 11,416 | 8,506 |
| FForce Crystal | 12,023 | 5.2% | 6 | 50.0% | 2,867 | 2,003 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 11,535 | 5.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 6,182 | 5,767 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 11,269 | 4.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,743 | 5,634 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 10,358 | 4.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 5,282 | 5,179 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine <KUSH> | 39,557 | 17.1% | 25 | 52.0% | 2,323 | 1,582 |