← report overview
Encounter #2: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 19:04:01Duration 4m 31sDamage 8,269,677Healing 244,390Damage events 5,719
TargetSinya Nilim · 3,506,443Powerful sith artifact · 3,005,801Sith Shadow Ritualist · 563,999Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha · 228,999Sith Shadow Marauder Gamma · 227,254Sith Shadow Marauder Epsilon · 225,984Sith Shadow Follower · 116,691Force Shadow of Sinya Nilim · 41,175Sith Shadow Marauder Zeta · 32,707Sinya Nilim using · 32,310Sith Shadow Marauder Delta · 27,409Sith Shadow Marauder Beta · 14,817Sith Shadow Follower using · 931Sith Shadow Ritualist using · 721 Taken 3,506,443Hits 2,843Attackers 11
Damage to Sinya Nilim
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 3,506,443 | 12,939 | 100.0% | 2843 | 44.5% | 8,237 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 759,094 | 2,801 | 21.6% | 387 | 45.2% | 7,202 |
| Irtehes | | | 608,116 | 2,244 | 17.3% | 582 | 48.1% | 5,963 |
| Beefy | | | 513,179 | 1,894 | 14.6% | 570 | 51.8% | 6,105 |
| Tellis | | | 394,806 | 1,457 | 11.3% | 269 | 52.0% | 8,237 |
| Maxill | | | 390,828 | 1,442 | 11.1% | 308 | 48.1% | 5,567 |
| Odraza | | | 365,361 | 1,348 | 10.4% | 253 | 32.0% | 4,531 |
| Rodeo- | | | 365,295 | 1,348 | 10.4% | 237 | 36.3% | 5,967 |
| Jiiwii | | | 54,064 | 199.5 | 1.5% | 124 | 16.1% | 3,006 |
| HOOD | | pet | 30,114 | 111.1 | 0.9% | 60 | 36.7% | 1,047 |
| TwentyDeathTrlst | | pet | 18,474 | 68.2 | 0.5% | 39 | 35.9% | 959 |
| EighteenDeaths | | pet | 7,112 | 26.2 | 0.2% | 14 | 35.7% | 893 |
Maxill on Sinya Nilim: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 63,028 | 16.1% | 83 | 59.0% | 1,368 | 759 |
| Called Shot | 61,469 | 15.7% | 20 | 70.0% | 4,462 | 3,073 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 56,320 | 14.4% | 15 | 60.0% | 5,567 | 3,754 |
| Overcharge | 48,544 | 12.4% | 36 | 47.2% | 2,523 | 1,348 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 37,724 | 9.7% | 12 | 91.7% | 4,816 | 3,143 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 24,245 | 6.2% | 16 | 62.5% | 2,239 | 1,515 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 21,965 | 5.6% | 8 | 62.5% | 3,692 | 2,745 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 18,816 | 4.8% | 8 | 75.0% | 3,110 | 2,352 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 18,605 | 4.8% | 27 | 51.9% | 1,139 | 689 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 17,402 | 4.5% | 7 | 85.7% | 3,602 | 2,486 |
| FForce Crystal | 9,197 | 2.4% | 11 | 63.6% | 1,384 | 836 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 7,377 | 1.9% | 20 | 0.0% | 638 | 368 |
| Ppoison damage | 5,259 | 1.3% | 26 | 0.0% | 236 | 202 |
| bleeding damage | 877 | 0.2% | 19 | 0.0% | 57 | 46 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine <KUSH> | 63,028 | 16.1% | 83 | 59.0% | 1,368 | 759 |