swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #2: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 19:04:01Duration 4m 31sDamage 8,269,677Healing 244,390Damage events 5,719
TargetSinya Nilim · 3,506,443Powerful sith artifact · 3,005,801Sith Shadow Ritualist · 563,999Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha · 228,999Sith Shadow Marauder Gamma · 227,254Sith Shadow Marauder Epsilon · 225,984Sith Shadow Follower · 116,691Force Shadow of Sinya Nilim · 41,175Sith Shadow Marauder Zeta · 32,707Sinya Nilim using · 32,310Sith Shadow Marauder Delta · 27,409Sith Shadow Marauder Beta · 14,817Sith Shadow Follower using · 931Sith Shadow Ritualist using · 721
Taken 116,691Hits 221Attackers 7

Damage to Sith Shadow Follower

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 116,691430.6100.0%22144.8%2,276
Rodeo- 36,555134.931.3%5446.3%2,276
Tellis 31,029114.526.6%7143.7%1,983
Swiftstorm 20,66276.217.7%1963.2%2,063
Beefy 14,06451.912.1%4060.0%1,850
Maxill 9,17733.97.9%1816.7%1,898
Jiiwii 2,93910.82.5%150.0%602
Irtehes 2,2658.41.9%4100.0%842

Maxill on Sith Shadow Follower: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Core Bomb (Mark 3)2,65729.0%250.0%1,8381,328
fire damage (elemental)1,93921.1%70.0%277277
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)1,89820.7%1100.0%1,8981,898
Ppoison damage94510.3%50.0%189189
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)91410.0%10.0%914914
Dioxis Grenade8249.0%250.0%526412