← report overview
Encounter #2: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 19:04:01Duration 4m 31sDamage 8,269,677Healing 244,390Damage events 5,719
TargetSinya Nilim · 3,506,443Powerful sith artifact · 3,005,801Sith Shadow Ritualist · 563,999Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha · 228,999Sith Shadow Marauder Gamma · 227,254Sith Shadow Marauder Epsilon · 225,984Sith Shadow Follower · 116,691Force Shadow of Sinya Nilim · 41,175Sith Shadow Marauder Zeta · 32,707Sinya Nilim using · 32,310Sith Shadow Marauder Delta · 27,409Sith Shadow Marauder Beta · 14,817Sith Shadow Follower using · 931Sith Shadow Ritualist using · 721 Taken 3,506,443Hits 2,843Attackers 11
Damage to Sinya Nilim
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 3,506,443 | 12,939 | 100.0% | 2843 | 44.5% | 8,237 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 759,094 | 2,801 | 21.6% | 387 | 45.2% | 7,202 |
| Irtehes | | | 608,116 | 2,244 | 17.3% | 582 | 48.1% | 5,963 |
| Beefy | | | 513,179 | 1,894 | 14.6% | 570 | 51.8% | 6,105 |
| Tellis | | | 394,806 | 1,457 | 11.3% | 269 | 52.0% | 8,237 |
| Maxill | | | 390,828 | 1,442 | 11.1% | 308 | 48.1% | 5,567 |
| Odraza | | | 365,361 | 1,348 | 10.4% | 253 | 32.0% | 4,531 |
| Rodeo- | | | 365,295 | 1,348 | 10.4% | 237 | 36.3% | 5,967 |
| Jiiwii | | | 54,064 | 199.5 | 1.5% | 124 | 16.1% | 3,006 |
| HOOD | | pet | 30,114 | 111.1 | 0.9% | 60 | 36.7% | 1,047 |
| TwentyDeathTrlst | | pet | 18,474 | 68.2 | 0.5% | 39 | 35.9% | 959 |
| EighteenDeaths | | pet | 7,112 | 26.2 | 0.2% | 14 | 35.7% | 893 |
Everything on Sinya Nilim: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 660,457 | 18.8% | 599 | 49.9% | 3,794 | 1,102 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 344,889 | 9.8% | 288 | 46.9% | 4,044 | 1,197 |
| Killing Spree | 211,632 | 6.0% | 440 | 60.9% | 1,087 | 480 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 163,446 | 4.7% | 36 | 72.2% | 7,202 | 4,540 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 132,744 | 3.8% | 29 | 55.2% | 8,237 | 4,577 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 126,580 | 3.6% | 30 | 40.0% | 6,105 | 4,219 |
| Called Shot | 122,996 | 3.5% | 36 | 69.4% | 5,365 | 3,416 |
| FForce Crystal | 88,091 | 2.5% | 71 | 60.6% | 2,874 | 1,240 |
| Overcharge | 85,196 | 2.4% | 63 | 49.2% | 2,523 | 1,352 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 83,171 | 2.4% | 48 | 0.0% | 3,185 | 1,732 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 79,502 | 2.3% | 23 | 78.3% | 5,869 | 3,456 |
| Assassinate 8 | 79,008 | 2.3% | 22 | 50.0% | 5,818 | 3,591 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 67,073 | 1.9% | 61 | 41.0% | 2,178 | 1,099 |
| CCyber Shock | 63,971 | 1.8% | 38 | 63.2% | 3,423 | 1,683 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 60,852 | 1.7% | 15 | 46.7% | 5,967 | 4,056 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 56,192 | 1.6% | 17 | 64.7% | 4,924 | 3,305 |
| Bomblet | 56,020 | 1.6% | 122 | 48.4% | 1,095 | 459 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 47,667 | 1.4% | 22 | 86.4% | 3,420 | 2,166 |
| CCrush 4 | 45,738 | 1.3% | 11 | 54.5% | 6,273 | 4,158 |
| Guardian Strike | 44,993 | 1.3% | 27 | 37.0% | 2,816 | 1,666 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 44,867 | 1.3% | 30 | 56.7% | 2,239 | 1,495 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 44,531 | 1.3% | 26 | 34.6% | 4,044 | 1,712 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 42,867 | 1.2% | 23 | 39.1% | 3,815 | 1,863 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 42,036 | 1.2% | 10 | 70.0% | 5,950 | 4,203 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 41,531 | 1.2% | 16 | 62.5% | 3,768 | 2,595 |
| Dizzy 7 | 38,721 | 1.1% | 9 | 55.6% | 6,419 | 4,302 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 38,417 | 1.1% | 9 | 44.4% | 5,963 | 4,268 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 38,280 | 1.1% | 15 | 80.0% | 3,894 | 2,552 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 36,333 | 1.0% | 16 | 68.8% | 3,410 | 2,270 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 34,809 | 1.0% | 72 | 41.7% | 1,118 | 483 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 32,488 | 0.9% | 15 | 40.0% | 4,287 | 2,165 |
| Ppoison damage | 30,593 | 0.9% | 157 | 0.0% | 540 | 194 |
| Force Whirlwind | 29,566 | 0.8% | 11 | 27.3% | 4,531 | 2,687 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 27,418 | 0.8% | 8 | 37.5% | 5,296 | 3,427 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 26,971 | 0.8% | 62 | 0.0% | 729 | 435 |
| Puncture (3) | 24,863 | 0.7% | 7 | 28.6% | 5,426 | 3,551 |
| Force Throw | 24,369 | 0.7% | 18 | 16.7% | 2,766 | 1,353 |
| Cluster Bomb | 24,105 | 0.7% | 17 | 41.2% | 2,577 | 1,417 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 24,098 | 0.7% | 13 | 30.8% | 3,504 | 1,853 |
| Pin Down 6 | 23,204 | 0.7% | 7 | 57.1% | 5,959 | 3,314 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 20,631 | 0.6% | 14 | 64.3% | 2,532 | 1,473 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 19,108 | 0.5% | 15 | 46.7% | 3,006 | 1,273 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 18,980 | 0.5% | 13 | 46.2% | 2,930 | 1,460 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 18,936 | 0.5% | 17 | 29.4% | 2,430 | 1,113 |
| Saber Reflect | 18,042 | 0.5% | 18 | 27.8% | 1,968 | 1,002 |
| bleeding damage | 15,617 | 0.4% | 75 | 0.0% | 426 | 208 |
| Stomp (5) | 14,419 | 0.4% | 7 | 42.9% | 3,520 | 2,059 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 13,031 | 0.4% | 16 | 43.8% | 1,733 | 814 |
| Armor Shredder | 11,757 | 0.3% | 20 | 30.0% | 1,191 | 587 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 10,153 | 0.3% | 11 | 36.4% | 2,341 | 923 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 8,471 | 0.2% | 20 | 0.0% | 762 | 423 |
| Riposte | 8,294 | 0.2% | 7 | 14.3% | 2,341 | 1,184 |
| Cybernetic Shock | 7,793 | 0.2% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,434 | 1,948 |
| Force Clarity | 6,967 | 0.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,106 | 1,161 |
| Ambush 7 | 4,693 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,693 | 4,693 |
| Shaken (3) | 4,204 | 0.1% | 7 | 0.0% | 1,388 | 600 |
| Eenergy damage | 4,136 | 0.1% | 19 | 0.0% | 355 | 217 |
| Burst Fire | 2,736 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,575 | 1,368 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 2,711 | 0.1% | 8 | 50.0% | 626 | 338 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 2,379 | 0.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 710 | 396 |
| Arachne's Web | 1,670 | 0.0% | 7 | 57.1% | 384 | 238 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 1,430 | 0.0% | 6 | 33.3% | 593 | 238 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 99,079 | 2.8% | 43 | 51.2% | 3,794 | 2,304 |
| Hatred of Exar Kun | 81,876 | 2.3% | 46 | 63.0% | 3,006 | 1,779 |
| High Capacity Scatter Pistol | 67,786 | 1.9% | 98 | 65.3% | 1,073 | 691 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine <KUSH> | 63,028 | 1.8% | 83 | 59.0% | 1,368 | 759 |
| Inquisitor Lightsaber | 51,963 | 1.5% | 49 | 22.4% | 2,555 | 1,060 |
| CZ-25b Rifle {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 19,734 | 0.6% | 16 | 87.5% | 1,664 | 1,233 |
| Chromosome Melter | 19,377 | 0.6% | 24 | 41.7% | 1,728 | 807 |