← report overview
Encounter #2: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 19:04:01Duration 4m 31sDamage 8,269,677Healing 244,390Damage events 5,719
TargetSinya Nilim · 3,506,443Powerful sith artifact · 3,005,801Sith Shadow Ritualist · 563,999Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha · 228,999Sith Shadow Marauder Gamma · 227,254Sith Shadow Marauder Epsilon · 225,984Sith Shadow Follower · 116,691Force Shadow of Sinya Nilim · 41,175Sith Shadow Marauder Zeta · 32,707Sinya Nilim using · 32,310Sith Shadow Marauder Delta · 27,409Sith Shadow Marauder Beta · 14,817Sith Shadow Follower using · 931Sith Shadow Ritualist using · 721 Taken 3,506,443Hits 2,843Attackers 11
Damage to Sinya Nilim
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 3,506,443 | 12,939 | 100.0% | 2843 | 44.5% | 8,237 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 759,094 | 2,801 | 21.6% | 387 | 45.2% | 7,202 |
| Irtehes | | | 608,116 | 2,244 | 17.3% | 582 | 48.1% | 5,963 |
| Beefy | | | 513,179 | 1,894 | 14.6% | 570 | 51.8% | 6,105 |
| Tellis | | | 394,806 | 1,457 | 11.3% | 269 | 52.0% | 8,237 |
| Maxill | | | 390,828 | 1,442 | 11.1% | 308 | 48.1% | 5,567 |
| Odraza | | | 365,361 | 1,348 | 10.4% | 253 | 32.0% | 4,531 |
| Rodeo- | | | 365,295 | 1,348 | 10.4% | 237 | 36.3% | 5,967 |
| Jiiwii | | | 54,064 | 199.5 | 1.5% | 124 | 16.1% | 3,006 |
| HOOD | | pet | 30,114 | 111.1 | 0.9% | 60 | 36.7% | 1,047 |
| TwentyDeathTrlst | | pet | 18,474 | 68.2 | 0.5% | 39 | 35.9% | 959 |
| EighteenDeaths | | pet | 7,112 | 26.2 | 0.2% | 14 | 35.7% | 893 |
Tellis on Sinya Nilim: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 76,424 | 19.4% | 14 | 50.0% | 8,237 | 5,458 |
| attack | 67,786 | 17.2% | 98 | 65.3% | 1,073 | 691 |
| Called Shot | 61,527 | 15.6% | 16 | 68.8% | 5,365 | 3,845 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 41,778 | 10.6% | 11 | 63.6% | 5,869 | 3,798 |
| Overcharge | 36,652 | 9.3% | 27 | 51.9% | 1,939 | 1,357 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 20,878 | 5.3% | 8 | 75.0% | 3,894 | 2,609 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 20,622 | 5.2% | 14 | 50.0% | 2,079 | 1,473 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 19,566 | 5.0% | 8 | 62.5% | 3,768 | 2,445 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 17,517 | 4.4% | 8 | 62.5% | 3,410 | 2,189 |
| FForce Crystal | 11,817 | 3.0% | 8 | 75.0% | 1,996 | 1,477 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 11,207 | 2.8% | 17 | 47.1% | 902 | 659 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 5,865 | 1.5% | 19 | 0.0% | 604 | 308 |
| Ppoison damage | 2,820 | 0.7% | 14 | 0.0% | 248 | 201 |
| bleeding damage | 347 | 0.1% | 7 | 0.0% | 58 | 49 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| High Capacity Scatter Pistol | 67,786 | 17.2% | 98 | 65.3% | 1,073 | 691 |