← report overview
Encounter #2: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 19:04:01Duration 4m 31sDamage 8,269,677Healing 244,390Damage events 5,719
TargetSinya Nilim · 3,506,443Powerful sith artifact · 3,005,801Sith Shadow Ritualist · 563,999Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha · 228,999Sith Shadow Marauder Gamma · 227,254Sith Shadow Marauder Epsilon · 225,984Sith Shadow Follower · 116,691Force Shadow of Sinya Nilim · 41,175Sith Shadow Marauder Zeta · 32,707Sinya Nilim using · 32,310Sith Shadow Marauder Delta · 27,409Sith Shadow Marauder Beta · 14,817Sith Shadow Follower using · 931Sith Shadow Ritualist using · 721 Taken 563,999Hits 522Attackers 9
Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 563,999 | 2,081 | 100.0% | 522 | 43.7% | 4,813 |
| Beefy | | | 171,091 | 631.3 | 30.3% | 198 | 44.4% | 4,667 |
| Irtehes | | | 104,413 | 385.3 | 18.5% | 116 | 49.1% | 4,060 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 98,679 | 364.1 | 17.5% | 51 | 58.8% | 4,399 |
| Maxill | | | 64,976 | 239.8 | 11.5% | 60 | 35.0% | 4,533 |
| Tellis | | | 61,355 | 226.4 | 10.9% | 46 | 39.1% | 4,813 |
| Odraza | | | 37,108 | 136.9 | 6.6% | 22 | 31.8% | 3,977 |
| Rodeo- | | | 22,238 | 82.1 | 3.9% | 22 | 27.3% | 4,058 |
| HOOD | | pet | 2,910 | 10.7 | 0.5% | 5 | 0.0% | 791 |
| TwentyDeathTrlst | | pet | 1,229 | 4.5 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 688 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 93,372 | 16.6% | 81 | 51.9% | 2,788 | 1,152 |
| Bomblet | 42,469 | 7.5% | 71 | 50.7% | 897 | 598 |
| Killing Spree | 37,206 | 6.6% | 79 | 58.2% | 824 | 470 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 25,185 | 4.5% | 20 | 60.0% | 1,741 | 1,259 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 18,929 | 3.4% | 7 | 71.4% | 3,275 | 2,704 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 18,368 | 3.3% | 7 | 28.6% | 3,101 | 2,624 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 16,317 | 2.9% | 13 | 46.2% | 2,532 | 1,255 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 16,046 | 2.8% | 7 | 42.9% | 2,693 | 2,292 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 15,438 | 2.7% | 28 | 35.7% | 804 | 551 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 13,978 | 2.5% | 6 | 50.0% | 2,731 | 2,329 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 13,928 | 2.5% | 9 | 55.6% | 1,868 | 1,547 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 13,732 | 2.4% | 3 | 100.0% | 4,667 | 4,577 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 12,798 | 2.3% | 7 | 71.4% | 2,496 | 1,828 |
| Called Shot | 12,585 | 2.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,261 | 3,146 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 12,359 | 2.2% | 3 | 100.0% | 4,332 | 4,119 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 12,300 | 2.2% | 3 | 66.7% | 4,667 | 4,100 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 12,111 | 2.1% | 19 | 0.0% | 1,617 | 637 |
| Saber Reflect | 11,848 | 2.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,600 | 1,974 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 11,633 | 2.1% | 3 | 66.7% | 4,399 | 3,877 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 11,391 | 2.0% | 7 | 85.7% | 2,071 | 1,627 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 11,216 | 2.0% | 5 | 100.0% | 2,599 | 2,243 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 11,010 | 2.0% | 7 | 14.3% | 1,830 | 1,572 |
| Pin Down 6 | 10,948 | 1.9% | 3 | 33.3% | 4,334 | 3,649 |
| Cluster Bomb | 10,576 | 1.9% | 7 | 28.6% | 1,803 | 1,510 |
| Overcharge | 9,258 | 1.6% | 7 | 28.6% | 1,944 | 1,322 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 7,519 | 1.3% | 3 | 0.0% | 3,977 | 2,506 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 7,240 | 1.3% | 23 | 0.0% | 525 | 314 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 6,219 | 1.1% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,606 | 2,073 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 6,101 | 1.1% | 7 | 71.4% | 1,029 | 871 |
| CCrush 4 | 6,028 | 1.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,634 | 3,014 |
| CCyber Shock | 5,587 | 1.0% | 3 | 100.0% | 1,934 | 1,862 |
| Assassinate 8 | 4,882 | 0.9% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,058 | 2,441 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 4,880 | 0.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,552 | 2,440 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 4,813 | 0.9% | 1 | 0.0% | 4,813 | 4,813 |
| Stomp (5) | 4,600 | 0.8% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,975 | 2,300 |
| Dizzy 7 | 4,134 | 0.7% | 1 | 0.0% | 4,134 | 4,134 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 3,742 | 0.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,742 | 3,742 |
| Armor Shredder | 3,276 | 0.6% | 6 | 33.3% | 838 | 546 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 3,158 | 0.6% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,158 | 3,158 |
| Ppoison damage | 3,048 | 0.5% | 29 | 0.0% | 200 | 105 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 2,742 | 0.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,742 | 2,742 |
| FForce Crystal | 2,412 | 0.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,648 | 1,206 |
| bleeding damage | 2,356 | 0.4% | 11 | 0.0% | 337 | 214 |
| Riposte | 1,823 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,823 | 1,823 |
| Guardian Strike | 1,324 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 970 | 662 |
| Shaken (3) | 1,198 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,198 | 1,198 |
| Force Throw | 1,105 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,105 | 1,105 |
| Feeling Lucky | 491 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 491 | 491 |
| Arachne's Web | 320 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 197 | 160 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 16,660 | 3.0% | 7 | 57.1% | 2,788 | 2,380 |
| High Capacity Scatter Pistol | 7,109 | 1.3% | 13 | 69.2% | 729 | 546 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine <KUSH> | 6,578 | 1.2% | 8 | 75.0% | 962 | 822 |
| Hatred of Exar Kun | 6,245 | 1.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,133 | 1,561 |
| CZ-25b Rifle {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 3,073 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,071 | 768 |