swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #4: Lord Kizash (Lord Kizash)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 19:10:16Duration 6m 38sDamage 15,575,483Healing 724,775Damage events 12,075

Damage per second

18,15936,31854,47772,635SwiftstormBeefyIrtehesRodeo-MaxillOdrazaTellisJiiwii0:001:002:003:004:005:006:00SwiftstormBeefyIrtehesRodeo-MaxillOdrazaTellisJiiwii

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Swiftstorm ↗dps2,981,3887,49120.7%62.413,895229,263192959.5%12,184
Beefy ↗dps2,697,0026,77618.8%56.215,30056,826255042.1%10,435
Irtehes ↗dps2,472,2136,21217.2%49.714,58878,825210242.9%10,066
Rodeo- ↗dps1,927,0004,84213.4%58.09,15370,183140537.5%7,972
Maxill ↗dps1,803,7824,53212.6%89.120,10977,520141341.9%10,278
Odraza ↗dps1,318,7663,3139.2%47.85,000136,89088324.9%17,991
Tellis ↗dps921,8162,3166.4%27.16,43491,72280849.5%4,801
Jiiwii ↗healer212,401533.71.5%25.6640,29633,83832916.4%6,733
HOOD ↗dps21,59754.30.2%1.2067,2055127.5%906
TwentyDeathTrlst ↗dps15,87339.90.1%2.40117,78114837.8%1,135

Beefy: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack678,49025.2%49743.7%4,9441,365
Killing Spree407,59115.1%61360.4%4,479664
cold damage (elemental)251,5859.3%1420.0%3,7501,771
Focused Beam 6241,4289.0%5966.1%10,4354,092
Bomblet190,5547.1%32243.8%1,750591
Commando Area Cold 5139,6635.2%13231.1%4,0771,058
fire damage (elemental)125,9024.7%900.0%2,6601,398
Opportunistic Attack114,5214.2%5856.9%4,2881,974
Mine 2: Plasma Mine113,2714.2%30633.7%1,795370
Focused Fire 888,9203.3%2955.2%6,9693,066
Cluster Bomb68,7812.6%4341.9%4,3671,599
Burst Fire48,0581.8%2755.6%3,4871,779
Sweeping Fire 344,5141.7%3240.6%4,1631,391
Fragmentation Grenade 338,9191.4%2927.6%3,7191,342
Commando Area Fire 535,1211.3%4327.9%2,411816
Cryoban Grenade 234,7861.3%2941.4%3,4401,199
Stun Grenade 329,5531.1%2931.0%3,4831,019

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
{MBA} Curved Sword77,6692.9%4072.5%3,5381,941
Ice Gaffi69,4662.6%3151.6%4,2962,240
CZ-25b Rifle {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR>54,3302.0%4955.1%2,5011,108

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Sith Shadow Golem "Kizash"4,164,517751,58317815,371
Powerful sith artifact2,470,326000
Stone Golem1,500,75087,332773,685
Element of Heat1,319,67788,707545,359
Element of Electricity1,261,50054,749343,834
Element of Acid1,254,026112,649526,708
Element of Cold1,249,10048,272324,039
Sith Shadow Ritualist1,080,21838,491136,058
Salt mynock226,47421,862173,522
Powerful sith artifact using33,821000
Sith Shadow Golem "Kizash" using30,453000
Sith Shadow Ritualist using14,770000
Element of Heat using3,520000
Stone Golem using986000