swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #6: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 19:29:01Duration 1m 04sDamage 1,228,952Healing 177,743Damage events 2,280
TargetOld man · 756,073Elder Jedi · 302,191Old man using · 5,108
Taken 302,191Hits 713Attackers 6

Damage to Elder Jedi

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 302,1914,722100.0%71348.0%2,344
Beefy 102,4531,60133.9%29650.3%2,344
Irtehes 50,768793.216.8%16146.6%1,203
Swiftstorm 44,239691.214.6%5969.5%2,076
Tellis 38,851607.012.9%8236.6%2,246
Maxill 37,476585.612.4%6845.6%2,322
Odraza 28,404443.89.4%4734.0%1,482

Tellis on Elder Jedi: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)6,79217.5%560.0%1,6401,358
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)6,55616.9%580.0%1,4631,311
Core Bomb (Mark 3)5,68614.6%580.0%1,3881,137
Dioxis Grenade5,67014.6%1070.0%759567
attack3,0167.8%1361.5%470232
Ppoison damage2,5466.6%300.0%9184
Sure Shot (Mark 8)2,4906.4%20.0%1,3081,245
Paint Target (Mark 8)2,2465.8%10.0%2,2462,246
Overcharge1,7334.5%475.0%509433
Called Shot1,4313.7%1100.0%1,4311,431
fire damage (elemental)6651.7%50.0%133133
bleeding damage200.1%10.0%2020

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
High Capacity Scatter Pistol3,0167.8%1361.5%470232