← report overview
Encounter #6: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 19:29:01Duration 1m 04sDamage 1,228,952Healing 177,743Damage events 2,280
Taken 756,073Hits 1,396Attackers 10
Damage to Old man
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 756,073 | 11,814 | 100.0% | 1396 | 41.3% | 4,092 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 166,612 | 2,603 | 22.0% | 213 | 53.5% | 3,457 |
| Rodeo- | | | 149,625 | 2,338 | 19.8% | 197 | 29.9% | 3,377 |
| Beefy | | | 119,485 | 1,867 | 15.8% | 276 | 49.3% | 3,716 |
| Irtehes | | | 91,133 | 1,424 | 12.1% | 257 | 37.7% | 3,003 |
| Tellis | | | 78,325 | 1,224 | 10.4% | 132 | 54.5% | 4,092 |
| Maxill | | | 65,569 | 1,025 | 8.7% | 130 | 42.3% | 2,222 |
| Odraza | | | 65,557 | 1,024 | 8.7% | 88 | 25.0% | 2,242 |
| Jiiwii | | | 11,581 | 181.0 | 1.5% | 53 | 15.1% | 1,352 |
| TwentyDeathTrlst | | pet | 4,929 | 77.0 | 0.7% | 30 | 23.3% | 456 |
| HOOD | | pet | 3,257 | 50.9 | 0.4% | 20 | 30.0% | 413 |
Everything on Old man: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 139,344 | 18.4% | 294 | 43.9% | 2,220 | 473 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 78,752 | 10.4% | 138 | 59.4% | 1,691 | 570 |
| Killing Spree | 40,843 | 5.4% | 154 | 61.0% | 696 | 265 |
| Assassinate 8 | 31,140 | 4.1% | 17 | 64.7% | 2,886 | 1,831 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 27,763 | 3.7% | 11 | 36.4% | 3,377 | 2,523 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 25,614 | 3.4% | 13 | 69.2% | 4,092 | 1,970 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 25,439 | 3.4% | 16 | 93.8% | 2,833 | 1,589 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 25,095 | 3.3% | 46 | 0.0% | 1,458 | 545 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 24,074 | 3.2% | 14 | 57.1% | 3,716 | 1,719 |
| Overcharge | 19,256 | 2.5% | 30 | 76.7% | 1,179 | 641 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 18,772 | 2.5% | 20 | 100.0% | 1,128 | 938 |
| Called Shot | 17,339 | 2.3% | 12 | 66.7% | 2,009 | 1,444 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 16,626 | 2.2% | 27 | 0.0% | 1,124 | 615 |
| CCrush 4 | 13,900 | 1.8% | 7 | 42.9% | 3,457 | 1,985 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 13,511 | 1.8% | 11 | 54.5% | 1,737 | 1,228 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 11,027 | 1.5% | 7 | 28.6% | 2,012 | 1,575 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 10,948 | 1.4% | 25 | 0.0% | 729 | 437 |
| CCyber Shock | 10,942 | 1.4% | 15 | 66.7% | 978 | 729 |
| Ppoison damage | 10,866 | 1.4% | 97 | 0.0% | 231 | 112 |
| FForce Crystal | 10,434 | 1.4% | 20 | 75.0% | 925 | 521 |
| Saber Reflect | 10,034 | 1.3% | 12 | 16.7% | 1,831 | 836 |
| Bomblet | 9,607 | 1.3% | 56 | 48.2% | 340 | 171 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 9,161 | 1.2% | 6 | 0.0% | 2,242 | 1,526 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 8,749 | 1.2% | 7 | 28.6% | 2,123 | 1,249 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 8,659 | 1.1% | 16 | 43.8% | 1,220 | 541 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 8,523 | 1.1% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,776 | 1,065 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 8,316 | 1.1% | 15 | 73.3% | 759 | 554 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 7,810 | 1.0% | 8 | 62.5% | 2,178 | 976 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 7,711 | 1.0% | 8 | 37.5% | 2,075 | 963 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 7,566 | 1.0% | 7 | 57.1% | 1,611 | 1,080 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 7,052 | 0.9% | 54 | 31.5% | 357 | 130 |
| bleeding damage | 6,795 | 0.9% | 60 | 0.0% | 186 | 113 |
| Ambush 7 | 5,552 | 0.7% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,976 | 2,776 |
| Guardian Strike | 5,376 | 0.7% | 7 | 42.9% | 1,566 | 768 |
| Dizzy 7 | 5,226 | 0.7% | 3 | 100.0% | 1,868 | 1,742 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 5,193 | 0.7% | 4 | 75.0% | 1,487 | 1,298 |
| Puncture (3) | 5,151 | 0.7% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,104 | 1,717 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 5,100 | 0.7% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,003 | 2,550 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 4,343 | 0.6% | 16 | 31.2% | 666 | 271 |
| Riposte | 4,159 | 0.6% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,228 | 1,039 |
| Force Throw | 3,738 | 0.5% | 6 | 50.0% | 1,103 | 623 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 3,638 | 0.5% | 6 | 50.0% | 1,156 | 606 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 3,613 | 0.5% | 6 | 50.0% | 883 | 602 |
| Cluster Bomb | 2,986 | 0.4% | 7 | 42.9% | 875 | 426 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 2,928 | 0.4% | 8 | 0.0% | 979 | 366 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 2,793 | 0.4% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,352 | 931 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 2,743 | 0.4% | 6 | 33.3% | 701 | 457 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 2,712 | 0.4% | 9 | 44.4% | 519 | 301 |
| Stomp (5) | 2,415 | 0.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,246 | 603 |
| Armor Shredder | 2,319 | 0.3% | 9 | 55.6% | 502 | 257 |
| Eenergy damage | 2,314 | 0.3% | 20 | 0.0% | 158 | 115 |
| Pin Down 6 | 2,306 | 0.3% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,881 | 576 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 2,278 | 0.3% | 8 | 12.5% | 718 | 284 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 1,577 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 809 | 788 |
| Arachne's Web | 1,488 | 0.2% | 7 | 42.9% | 261 | 212 |
| Cybernetic Shock | 1,223 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 781 | 611 |
| Force Clarity | 1,196 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 693 | 598 |
| Force Whirlwind | 812 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 562 | 406 |
| Shaken (3) | 554 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 447 | 277 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 336 | 0.0% | 3 | 33.3% | 240 | 112 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 248 | 0.0% | 3 | 33.3% | 155 | 82 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 88 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 88 | 22 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 33,190 | 4.4% | 30 | 70.0% | 2,220 | 1,106 |
| Hatred of Exar Kun | 24,049 | 3.2% | 27 | 55.6% | 1,249 | 890 |
| High Capacity Scatter Pistol | 14,714 | 1.9% | 53 | 52.8% | 628 | 277 |
| Inquisitor Lightsaber | 10,454 | 1.4% | 14 | 14.3% | 1,712 | 746 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine <KUSH> | 8,006 | 1.1% | 28 | 57.1% | 511 | 285 |
| CZ-25b Rifle {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 831 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 442 | 415 |
| Chromosome Melter | 703 | 0.1% | 3 | 0.0% | 565 | 234 |