swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #1: Avatar guard captain

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:01:13Duration 8m 48sDamage 19,382,655Healing 678,865Damage events 19,225
TargetAvatar guard captain · 4,458,716Avatar guard · 3,570,461Processed Wookiee · 2,276,334Blackscale Lieutenant Tsokk · 1,753,472Blackscale Security Chief · 1,699,577Wookiee battleleader · 1,297,434Blackscale Jailer · 1,286,513Avatar Security Droid MK-3 · 1,259,572Avatar scalelord · 718,402Wookiee commando · 406,131
Taken 1,286,513Hits 1,028Attackers 7

Damage to Blackscale Jailer

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,286,5132,437100.0%102838.8%6,942
Dog-Patch 308,350584.024.0%28441.5%5,297
Zehro 303,916575.623.6%25947.1%6,114
Minerva' 218,217413.317.0%12130.6%4,987
Irtehes 182,237345.114.2%21128.0%4,113
Tecratt 172,056325.913.4%9138.5%6,942
Azardo 98,489186.57.7%5450.0%4,846
Wookiee commandonpc3,2486.20.3%812.5%1,511

Zehro on Blackscale Jailer: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack62,40220.5%4042.5%2,7361,560
Bomblet44,57514.7%6640.9%992675
Mine 2: Plasma Mine27,6659.1%3467.6%1,151813
Cluster Bomb21,8097.2%1154.5%2,4871,982
Fragmentation Grenade 318,6566.1%862.5%3,3372,332
Commando Area Cold 516,7965.5%1233.3%2,2281,399
Stun Grenade 313,9044.6%837.5%2,3671,738
Cryoban Grenade 213,4234.4%837.5%2,0201,677
Killing Spree12,7194.2%2564.0%1,005508
cold damage (elemental)11,9873.9%110.0%1,6721,089
Sweeping Fire 311,7653.9%785.7%1,9031,680
Lethal Beam 611,5593.8%2100.0%6,1145,779
Focused Beam 610,8893.6%20.0%5,6825,444
Focused Fire 89,5053.1%3100.0%4,3723,168
Armor Shredder7,9742.6%785.7%1,3911,139
fire damage (elemental)6,8952.3%120.0%716574
FForce Crystal1,1820.4%10.0%1,1821,182
DDestruction2110.1%250.0%191105

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
DC15 Rifle {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR>5,6701.9%633.3%1,416945