swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #2: Harwakokok the Mighty (Avatar Platform Hard Mode)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:10:02Duration 3m 45sDamage 9,337,415Healing 469,139Damage events 10,530
TargetHarwakokok the Mighty · 3,484,122Wookiee battleleader · 2,588,326Wookiee medic · 1,142,427Processed Wookiee · 851,160Wookiee commando · 800,792
Taken 1,142,427Hits 1,013Attackers 7

Damage to Wookiee medic

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,142,4275,077100.0%101339.6%6,245
Zehro 374,0291,66232.7%30243.4%5,401
Irtehes 204,554909.117.9%26333.8%4,187
Dog-Patch 201,222894.317.6%19444.8%5,165
Azardo 108,560482.59.5%6850.0%4,894
Minerva' 107,462477.69.4%4949.0%4,715
Rodeo- 82,034364.67.2%5635.7%6,245
Tecratt 64,566287.05.7%8119.8%4,205

Minerva' on Wookiee medic: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack20,01818.6%1145.5%2,6831,819
Strike 7: Sai cha19,37818.0%520.0%4,7153,875
Saber Flurry 717,63316.4%666.7%4,3152,938
Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma9,5118.9%333.3%4,2613,170
Guardian Strike8,8328.2%450.0%2,8912,208
Saber Reflect8,7348.1%425.0%2,8582,183
Force Whirlwind6,6936.2%250.0%4,0763,346
Force Throw6,5766.1%333.3%2,4592,192
FForce Crystal5,2384.9%3100.0%1,9231,746
Opportunistic Attack2,1622.0%1100.0%2,1622,162
DDestruction1,5221.4%475.0%552380
Force Lightning 1: Spark5880.5%1100.0%588588
fire damage (elemental)5770.5%10.0%577577
Force Enrage00.0%10.0%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Heat <Capped>20,01818.6%1145.5%2,6831,819