← report overview
Encounter #9: Avatar guard
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:32:18Duration 0m 52sDamage 1,557,903Healing 42,846Damage events 1,509
Taken 669,223Hits 539Attackers 8
Damage to Avatar guard
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 669,223 | 12,870 | 100.0% | 539 | 37.7% | 6,169 |
| Zehro | | | 194,143 | 3,734 | 29.0% | 150 | 41.3% | 6,169 |
| Irtehes | | | 160,918 | 3,095 | 24.0% | 147 | 42.2% | 5,277 |
| Azardo | | | 85,591 | 1,646 | 12.8% | 60 | 38.3% | 5,051 |
| Dog-Patch | | | 75,537 | 1,453 | 11.3% | 67 | 34.3% | 3,865 |
| Rodeo- | | | 51,084 | 982.4 | 7.6% | 36 | 36.1% | 4,820 |
| Tecratt | | | 45,888 | 882.5 | 6.9% | 46 | 30.4% | 4,113 |
| Minerva' | | | 44,915 | 863.8 | 6.7% | 26 | 23.1% | 4,878 |
| Hellgroms | | | 11,147 | 214.4 | 1.7% | 7 | 0.0% | 3,124 |
Everything on Avatar guard: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 161,772 | 24.2% | 130 | 40.8% | 3,030 | 1,244 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 44,653 | 6.7% | 11 | 63.6% | 6,169 | 4,059 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 35,844 | 5.4% | 8 | 87.5% | 5,051 | 4,480 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 29,586 | 4.4% | 44 | 34.1% | 1,056 | 672 |
| Killing Spree | 25,851 | 3.9% | 51 | 58.8% | 909 | 506 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 25,619 | 3.8% | 21 | 38.1% | 2,814 | 1,219 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 24,810 | 3.7% | 18 | 38.9% | 2,186 | 1,378 |
| Bomblet | 24,522 | 3.7% | 40 | 30.0% | 964 | 613 |
| Cluster Bomb | 20,981 | 3.1% | 12 | 50.0% | 2,364 | 1,748 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 19,621 | 2.9% | 6 | 66.7% | 4,459 | 3,270 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 16,644 | 2.5% | 32 | 0.0% | 1,338 | 520 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 16,071 | 2.4% | 7 | 28.6% | 3,066 | 2,295 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 15,136 | 2.3% | 16 | 0.0% | 2,009 | 946 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 14,225 | 2.1% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,339 | 1,778 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 13,880 | 2.1% | 7 | 71.4% | 2,750 | 1,982 |
| Burn (Mark 2) | 13,328 | 2.0% | 4 | 75.0% | 3,760 | 3,332 |
| Spray Shot | 11,591 | 1.7% | 4 | 25.0% | 3,581 | 2,897 |
| FForce Crystal | 10,948 | 1.6% | 8 | 62.5% | 1,799 | 1,368 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 10,597 | 1.6% | 3 | 100.0% | 4,014 | 3,532 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 10,586 | 1.6% | 9 | 33.3% | 1,998 | 1,176 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 10,045 | 1.5% | 3 | 33.3% | 4,878 | 3,348 |
| Armor Shredder | 8,942 | 1.3% | 13 | 38.5% | 1,321 | 687 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 8,620 | 1.3% | 3 | 0.0% | 3,124 | 2,873 |
| Riposte | 7,660 | 1.1% | 5 | 0.0% | 2,202 | 1,532 |
| Assassinate 8 | 7,039 | 1.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,820 | 3,519 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 6,462 | 1.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,619 | 3,231 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 5,962 | 0.9% | 5 | 40.0% | 1,731 | 1,192 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 5,921 | 0.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,691 | 1,480 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 5,861 | 0.9% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,077 | 2,930 |
| Guardian Strike | 5,712 | 0.9% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,254 | 2,856 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 5,618 | 0.8% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,111 | 2,809 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 5,275 | 0.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,700 | 2,637 |
| Ambush (Mark 8) | 4,449 | 0.7% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,527 | 2,224 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 4,113 | 0.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,113 | 4,113 |
| CCyber Shock | 3,749 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,213 | 1,874 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 3,717 | 0.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,717 | 3,717 |
| Called Shot | 3,245 | 0.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,245 | 3,245 |
| Paint Target (Mark 3) | 2,944 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,944 | 2,944 |
| Overcharge | 2,824 | 0.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,677 | 1,412 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 2,580 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,776 | 1,290 |
| Force Whirlwind | 2,474 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,474 | 2,474 |
| Force Throw | 2,330 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,330 | 2,330 |
| bleeding damage | 2,077 | 0.3% | 6 | 0.0% | 413 | 346 |
| Ppoison damage | 1,521 | 0.2% | 17 | 0.0% | 123 | 89 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 1,145 | 0.2% | 3 | 0.0% | 414 | 381 |
| Razor Net (Mark 3) | 1,094 | 0.2% | 5 | 40.0% | 332 | 218 |
| Dread Strike | 753 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 753 | 753 |
| Intimidating Strike (Mark 6) | 490 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 490 | 490 |
| Fumble | 196 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 196 | 196 |
| Arachne's Web | 139 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 139 | 139 |
| Tangle Bomb (Mark 3) | 1 | 0.0% | 5 | 40.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Hatred of Exar Kun | 18,146 | 2.7% | 11 | 45.5% | 2,345 | 1,649 |
| Master EE3 {HEX} | 10,908 | 1.6% | 16 | 37.5% | 1,121 | 681 |
| Chromosome Melter | 7,909 | 1.2% | 10 | 40.0% | 1,076 | 790 |
| Heat <Capped> | 4,934 | 0.7% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,898 | 1,644 |
| DC15 Rifle {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 4,687 | 0.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,542 | 1,171 |
| Geonosian Sonic Blaster | 4,002 | 0.6% | 9 | 22.2% | 557 | 444 |
| A BWDL19 Rifle | 2,527 | 0.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 870 | 631 |
| Pocket Rocket {HEX} | 854 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 604 | 427 |