swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #10: Commander Gorossk (Avatar Platform Hard Mode)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:33:12Duration 0m 57sDamage 3,351,899Healing 200,886Damage events 2,806

Damage per second

23,14646,29269,43892,584ZehroIrtehesRodeo-Dog-PatchMinerva'AzardoTecrattHellgroms0:000:100:200:300:400:50ZehroIrtehesRodeo-Dog-PatchMinerva'AzardoTecrattHellgroms

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Zehro ↗tank900,55815,79928.1%82.18,68058,50167356.0%6,547
Irtehes ↗dps440,5967,73013.8%57.93,5008,43848736.1%5,018
Rodeo- ↗dps428,2487,51313.4%68.46726,15428131.7%8,774
Dog-Patch ↗dps424,2017,44213.3%53.7015,00841942.2%5,501
Minerva' ↗tank393,7036,90712.3%66.32,40032,56419644.4%5,245
Azardo ↗dps353,4496,20111.0%87.41,2405,62137734.7%5,284
Tecratt ↗dps257,3534,5158.0%77.9014,35824036.7%6,139
Hellgroms ↗healer2,73548.00.1%44.2184,39410,412450.0%900

Tecratt: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack43,89117.1%8243.9%924535
Sure Shot (Mark 8)34,34713.3%944.4%5,1843,816
Dioxis Grenade29,18811.3%1060.0%3,4422,918
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)26,96710.5%580.0%6,0825,393
Called Shot25,72010.0%955.6%3,8002,857
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)22,6578.8%771.4%6,1393,236
Overcharge20,7508.1%1770.6%1,7881,220
Core Bomb (Mark 3)20,7438.1%785.7%5,0762,963
Paint Target (Mark 3)11,3024.4%520.0%3,0832,260
fire damage (elemental)8,5393.3%290.0%528294
Opportunistic Attack8,0073.1%1181.8%947727
Ppoison damage4,5171.8%290.0%232155
bleeding damage7250.3%200.0%4236

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Geonosian Sonic Blaster43,89117.1%8243.9%924535

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Blackscale Commander Gorossk2,066,22374,744437,287
Blackscale Jailer437,89437,217584,247
Avatar guard352,57415,15783,626
Avatar scalelord344,15223,125134,407