← report overview
Encounter #1: Tusken Warlord
Fight
Server LegendsStart 19:56:29Duration 0m 50sDamage 704,040Healing 47,199Damage events 463
Taken 612,744Hits 410Attackers 10
Damage to Tusken Warlord
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 612,744 | 12,255 | 100.0% | 410 | 45.4% | 8,736 |
| Khaden | | | 120,683 | 2,414 | 19.7% | 37 | 73.0% | 8,736 |
| Kay' | | | 118,233 | 2,365 | 19.3% | 76 | 64.5% | 6,050 |
| Democrazy | | | 87,928 | 1,759 | 14.3% | 88 | 53.4% | 3,371 |
| Alcha | | | 79,828 | 1,597 | 13.0% | 59 | 33.9% | 4,475 |
| M'ak | | | 72,532 | 1,451 | 11.8% | 65 | 36.9% | 4,545 |
| Jett' | | | 63,533 | 1,271 | 10.4% | 41 | 31.7% | 3,359 |
| Yayo | | | 44,921 | 898.4 | 7.3% | 20 | 20.0% | 6,750 |
| Mos Espa Militia | | npc | 19,372 | 387.4 | 3.2% | 17 | 5.9% | 2,126 |
| Nabrilynn | | | 5,007 | 100.1 | 0.8% | 5 | 0.0% | 2,676 |
| Kieran | | pet | 707 | 14.1 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 432 |
Everything on Tusken Warlord: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 118,854 | 19.4% | 128 | 39.8% | 2,126 | 928 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 39,201 | 6.4% | 12 | 58.3% | 5,469 | 3,266 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 37,686 | 6.2% | 5 | 60.0% | 8,736 | 7,537 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 35,429 | 5.8% | 11 | 54.5% | 4,475 | 3,220 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 31,693 | 5.2% | 10 | 40.0% | 4,252 | 3,169 |
| Cover Fire 5 | 27,085 | 4.4% | 7 | 85.7% | 6,050 | 3,869 |
| Force Lightning 7: Hurricane | 25,151 | 4.1% | 4 | 75.0% | 7,566 | 6,287 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 21,140 | 3.5% | 6 | 50.0% | 4,545 | 3,523 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 18,614 | 3.0% | 5 | 60.0% | 4,224 | 3,722 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 17,001 | 2.8% | 6 | 83.3% | 3,231 | 2,833 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 15,880 | 2.6% | 31 | 38.7% | 726 | 512 |
| Saber Reflect | 15,428 | 2.5% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,921 | 1,928 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 13,788 | 2.3% | 24 | 0.0% | 1,512 | 574 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 12,834 | 2.1% | 5 | 60.0% | 3,359 | 2,566 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 12,629 | 2.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,429 | 3,157 |
| Overcharge | 11,485 | 1.9% | 8 | 62.5% | 1,786 | 1,435 |
| Force Drain 5 | 11,038 | 1.8% | 3 | 100.0% | 4,171 | 3,679 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 10,636 | 1.7% | 8 | 75.0% | 1,721 | 1,329 |
| Bleed 4 | 9,612 | 1.6% | 3 | 66.7% | 4,259 | 3,204 |
| Force Mind Blast | 9,259 | 1.5% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,603 | 3,086 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 8,720 | 1.4% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,688 | 2,906 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 8,702 | 1.4% | 3 | 66.7% | 3,604 | 2,900 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 8,482 | 1.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,058 | 2,120 |
| Force Throw | 8,455 | 1.4% | 5 | 80.0% | 2,329 | 1,691 |
| Killing Spree | 7,311 | 1.2% | 18 | 72.2% | 633 | 406 |
| Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave | 6,814 | 1.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,987 | 1,703 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 5,372 | 0.9% | 8 | 100.0% | 768 | 671 |
| Commando Fire 5 | 5,293 | 0.9% | 3 | 66.7% | 2,030 | 1,764 |
| CCyber Shock | 4,990 | 0.8% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,906 | 1,663 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 4,977 | 0.8% | 4 | 75.0% | 1,533 | 1,244 |
| FForce Crystal | 4,743 | 0.8% | 3 | 100.0% | 1,799 | 1,581 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 4,588 | 0.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,333 | 1,147 |
| Called Shot | 4,534 | 0.7% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,672 | 2,267 |
| Force Whirlwind | 4,445 | 0.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,290 | 2,222 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 4,439 | 0.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,288 | 2,219 |
| Riddle Armor | 3,763 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,048 | 940 |
| Guardian Strike | 2,822 | 0.5% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,857 | 1,411 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 2,676 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,676 | 2,676 |
| bleeding damage | 2,624 | 0.4% | 13 | 0.0% | 342 | 201 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 2,478 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,273 | 1,239 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 2,121 | 0.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,676 | 1,060 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 1,881 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,881 | 1,881 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 1,783 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,783 | 1,783 |
| Eenergy damage | 1,598 | 0.3% | 7 | 0.0% | 313 | 228 |
| Force Choke 6: Garrote | 1,504 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,504 | 1,504 |
| Ppoison damage | 1,470 | 0.2% | 9 | 0.0% | 268 | 163 |
| Force Clarity | 1,063 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,063 | 1,063 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 513 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 393 | 256 |
| False Hope | 90 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 48 | 45 |
| Feeling Lucky | 50 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 50 | 50 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Weaken | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 20,390 | 3.3% | 30 | 40.0% | 1,088 | 679 |
| Jett's 100% Two-Handed Fifth Generation Lightsaber | 17,571 | 2.9% | 16 | 25.0% | 1,839 | 1,098 |
| 9M-X Blaster Pistol *1170* {CAPPED MODS} | 15,685 | 2.6% | 27 | 70.4% | 1,124 | 580 |
| DL44 Pistol | 12,254 | 2.0% | 10 | 10.0% | 2,126 | 1,225 |
| DH17 Pistol | 7,118 | 1.2% | 7 | 0.0% | 1,711 | 1,016 |
| Democrazy DC15 | 2,092 | 0.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,130 | 1,046 |
| Ancient Lightsaber | 1,915 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,915 | 1,915 |