← report overview
Encounter #15: Minder of Weak Wills (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:47:30Duration 0m 47sDamage 3,035,818Healing 58,226Damage events 2,824
Taken 710,812Hits 700Attackers 8
Damage to Mother Luresh
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 710,812 | 15,124 | 100.0% | 700 | 32.9% | 7,610 |
| Jett' | | | 167,938 | 3,573 | 23.6% | 110 | 41.8% | 3,489 |
| Yayo | | | 118,136 | 2,514 | 16.6% | 60 | 30.0% | 7,164 |
| Democrazy | | | 99,540 | 2,118 | 14.0% | 164 | 34.1% | 1,954 |
| Kay' | | | 92,088 | 1,959 | 13.0% | 90 | 37.8% | 3,610 |
| M'ak | | | 75,148 | 1,599 | 10.6% | 62 | 58.1% | 5,176 |
| Alcha | | | 70,728 | 1,505 | 10.0% | 76 | 28.9% | 1,698 |
| Nabrilynn | | | 47,726 | 1,015 | 6.7% | 128 | 7.8% | 2,695 |
| Khaden | | | 39,508 | 840.6 | 5.6% | 10 | 80.0% | 7,610 |
Everything on Mother Luresh: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 154,580 | 21.7% | 182 | 42.9% | 1,920 | 849 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 39,434 | 5.5% | 16 | 62.5% | 3,103 | 2,464 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 39,150 | 5.5% | 12 | 50.0% | 3,827 | 3,262 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 36,522 | 5.1% | 6 | 66.7% | 7,610 | 6,087 |
| Force Lightning 7: Hurricane | 31,248 | 4.4% | 6 | 66.7% | 7,164 | 5,208 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 28,298 | 4.0% | 42 | 0.0% | 1,242 | 673 |
| bleeding damage | 24,404 | 3.4% | 92 | 0.0% | 404 | 265 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 22,078 | 3.1% | 6 | 0.0% | 5,176 | 3,679 |
| Bomblet | 20,712 | 2.9% | 48 | 33.3% | 748 | 431 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 19,996 | 2.8% | 8 | 25.0% | 3,489 | 2,499 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 19,858 | 2.8% | 8 | 100.0% | 2,789 | 2,482 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 19,422 | 2.7% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,988 | 2,427 |
| Bleed 4 | 18,166 | 2.6% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,610 | 3,027 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 16,748 | 2.4% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,469 | 2,791 |
| Force Whirlwind | 16,592 | 2.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,434 | 2,765 |
| Force Throw | 15,874 | 2.2% | 10 | 80.0% | 2,022 | 1,587 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 15,002 | 2.1% | 6 | 100.0% | 2,846 | 2,500 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 13,886 | 2.0% | 28 | 50.0% | 584 | 495 |
| Saber Reflect | 13,356 | 1.9% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,121 | 1,669 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 12,312 | 1.7% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,722 | 2,052 |
| Overcharge | 10,672 | 1.5% | 8 | 100.0% | 1,530 | 1,334 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 10,596 | 1.5% | 12 | 33.3% | 1,440 | 883 |
| Killing Spree | 9,844 | 1.4% | 30 | 33.3% | 604 | 328 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 9,442 | 1.3% | 6 | 0.0% | 2,695 | 1,573 |
| Guardian Strike | 8,042 | 1.1% | 6 | 0.0% | 1,945 | 1,340 |
| Force Drain 5 | 7,282 | 1.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,641 | 3,641 |
| Cluster Bomb | 7,244 | 1.0% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,362 | 1,207 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 7,206 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,954 | 1,801 |
| Eenergy damage | 6,728 | 0.9% | 24 | 0.0% | 353 | 280 |
| Cover Fire 5 | 6,440 | 0.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,220 | 3,220 |
| Riposte | 6,342 | 0.9% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,355 | 1,057 |
| FForce Crystal | 4,964 | 0.7% | 6 | 100.0% | 931 | 827 |
| Ppoison damage | 4,838 | 0.7% | 26 | 0.0% | 237 | 186 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 4,068 | 0.6% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,107 | 1,017 |
| Force Clarity | 3,920 | 0.6% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,626 | 980 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 3,810 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,517 | 952 |
| Force Mind Blast | 3,732 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,866 | 1,866 |
| Force Choke 6: Garrote | 3,246 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,623 | 1,623 |
| Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave | 2,962 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,481 | 1,481 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 2,940 | 0.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,083 | 735 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 2,868 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,434 | 1,434 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 2,040 | 0.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 684 | 510 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 2,002 | 0.3% | 14 | 14.3% | 247 | 143 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 1,746 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 873 | 873 |
| False Hope | 114 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 57 | 57 |
| Feeling Lucky | 86 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 43 | 43 |
| Force Weaken | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Spot a Sucker 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Jett's 100% Two-Handed Fifth Generation Lightsaber | 46,502 | 6.5% | 40 | 45.0% | 1,920 | 1,162 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 16,932 | 2.4% | 26 | 61.5% | 846 | 651 |
| 'Construction Site Whistler' Mod'd Carb 4 Nabri <3 | 13,134 | 1.8% | 24 | 33.3% | 899 | 547 |
| 9M-X Blaster Pistol *1170* {CAPPED MODS} | 8,266 | 1.2% | 16 | 62.5% | 599 | 516 |