swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #16: Tomb Guardian

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:49:19Duration 8m 17sDamage 11,451,768Healing 2,616,570Damage events 23,182
TargetTomb Guardian · 1,817,298Pain bringer · 1,706,574Calming influence · 1,691,662Caretaker of the Lost · 1,524,140Executioner · 909,364Caretaker Protector · 530,092Calming influence using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 134,844Executioner using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 87,332Pain bringer using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 86,910Caretaker of the Lost using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 63,920Tomb Guardian using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 43,868Medic · 11,316Caretaker Protector using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 3,110
Taken 909,364Hits 696Attackers 9

Damage to Executioner

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 909,3641,830100.0%69637.9%7,485
Khaden 216,828436.323.8%7869.2%7,485
M'ak 168,062338.218.5%14642.5%5,085
Alcha 165,794333.618.2%11235.7%5,994
Yayo 119,784241.013.2%6046.7%6,170
Democrazy 117,636236.712.9%8648.8%4,008
Nabrilynn 73,806148.58.1%16010.0%2,549
Kay' 40,85682.24.5%3852.6%4,362
Kieranpet5,20810.50.6%1414.3%664
Jett' 1,3902.80.2%20.0%695

Everything on Executioner: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack169,50818.6%23434.2%2,227724
Focused Beam 680,2088.8%2272.7%5,9943,645
Strike 7: Sai cha74,3848.2%2871.4%4,0632,656
Force Lightning 7: Hurricane56,1466.2%1080.0%7,4855,614
Sure Shot (Mark 8)49,3205.4%1442.9%5,0853,522
FForce Maelstrom 546,3125.1%875.0%6,2455,789
Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma42,3424.7%1662.5%3,5622,646
Lethal Beam 642,3204.7%1428.6%4,9713,022
Overcharge35,3523.9%2864.3%2,0411,262
Force Drain 533,2583.7%1060.0%4,7233,325
Commando Area Fire 532,3183.6%3060.0%1,8171,077
Force Throw27,2323.0%1855.6%2,1681,512
FForce Crystal23,3962.6%1866.7%1,8541,299
fire damage (elemental)21,0782.3%340.0%1,179619
Force Mind Blast19,3122.1%875.0%3,9172,414
Paint Target (Mark 8)16,7421.8%633.3%4,0392,790
Called Shot16,1081.8%6100.0%3,0122,684
bleeding damage14,8521.6%620.0%448239
Riddle Armor14,5281.6%1457.1%1,4441,037
Vital Strike (Mark 7)13,1881.5%850.0%2,5491,648
Cover Fire 58,7241.0%2100.0%4,3624,362
Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave8,1540.9%666.7%1,4881,359
Neurotoxin (Mark 6)7,6840.8%633.3%1,5441,280
Sweeping Fire 36,5520.7%80.0%1,153819
Focused Fire 85,9900.7%450.0%2,4581,497
Fan Shot 65,9660.7%20.0%2,9832,983
CCyber Shock5,5160.6%450.0%1,4001,379
Dioxis Grenade4,8480.5%633.3%1,129808
Fast Draw 84,4120.5%2100.0%2,2062,206
Ppoison damage4,4100.5%180.0%306245
Concussion Shot 73,9580.4%20.0%1,9791,979
Bleed 43,6140.4%20.0%1,8071,807
Eenergy damage3,3260.4%100.0%353332
Nerve Gas (Mark 3)2,9080.3%180.0%212161
Killing Spree2,5420.3%875.0%446317
Force Whirlwind1,3900.2%20.0%695695
Bomblet9560.1%2100.0%478478
Force Choke 6: Garrote5100.1%20.0%255255
Force Weaken00.0%40.0%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine39,4304.3%6440.6%1,123616
'Construction Site Whistler' Mod'd Carb 4 Nabri <331,4123.5%6216.1%1,133506
9M-X Blaster Pistol *1170* {CAPPED MODS}12,0381.3%2466.7%675501
Democrazy DC153,4400.4%633.3%796573