← report overview
Encounter #16: Tomb Guardian
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:49:19Duration 8m 17sDamage 11,451,768Healing 2,616,570Damage events 23,182
TargetTomb Guardian · 1,817,298Pain bringer · 1,706,574Calming influence · 1,691,662Caretaker of the Lost · 1,524,140Executioner · 909,364Caretaker Protector · 530,092Calming influence using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 134,844Executioner using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 87,332Pain bringer using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 86,910Caretaker of the Lost using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 63,920Tomb Guardian using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 43,868Medic · 11,316Caretaker Protector using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 3,110 Taken 530,092Hits 558Attackers 9
Damage to Caretaker Protector
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 530,092 | 1,067 | 100.0% | 558 | 33.7% | 6,813 |
| M'ak | | | 273,744 | 550.8 | 51.6% | 242 | 53.7% | 4,523 |
| Democrazy | | | 83,146 | 167.3 | 15.7% | 80 | 25.0% | 4,037 |
| Yayo | | | 52,590 | 105.8 | 9.9% | 14 | 42.9% | 6,813 |
| Alcha | | | 32,752 | 65.9 | 6.2% | 36 | 33.3% | 1,526 |
| Nabrilynn | | | 27,608 | 55.5 | 5.2% | 72 | 11.1% | 1,828 |
| Kay' | | | 27,062 | 54.5 | 5.1% | 14 | 42.9% | 3,059 |
| Khaden | | | 24,846 | 50.0 | 4.7% | 8 | 50.0% | 3,968 |
| Jett' | | | 8,344 | 16.8 | 1.6% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,395 |
| Caretaker Protector | | npc | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 86 | 0.0% | 0 |
Everything on Caretaker Protector: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 126,450 | 23.9% | 168 | 63.1% | 1,586 | 752 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 87,044 | 16.4% | 24 | 50.0% | 4,523 | 3,626 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 41,694 | 7.9% | 12 | 50.0% | 3,968 | 3,474 |
| Overcharge | 32,684 | 6.2% | 28 | 71.4% | 1,510 | 1,167 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 32,072 | 6.1% | 10 | 40.0% | 3,900 | 3,207 |
| Called Shot | 22,450 | 4.2% | 10 | 60.0% | 3,092 | 2,245 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 21,720 | 4.1% | 6 | 0.0% | 4,037 | 3,620 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 14,202 | 2.7% | 28 | 0.0% | 745 | 507 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 13,626 | 2.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 6,813 | 6,813 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 13,328 | 2.5% | 28 | 28.6% | 656 | 476 |
| FForce Crystal | 11,016 | 2.1% | 12 | 50.0% | 1,501 | 918 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 10,696 | 2.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,926 | 2,674 |
| bleeding damage | 10,660 | 2.0% | 60 | 0.0% | 346 | 177 |
| Force Lightning 7: Hurricane | 9,372 | 1.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,686 | 4,686 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 9,372 | 1.8% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,828 | 1,562 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 6,816 | 1.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,408 | 3,408 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 6,648 | 1.3% | 8 | 0.0% | 972 | 831 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 6,118 | 1.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,059 | 3,059 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 5,198 | 1.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,599 | 2,599 |
| Bleed 4 | 5,176 | 1.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,588 | 2,588 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 4,790 | 0.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,395 | 2,395 |
| Cover Fire 5 | 4,784 | 0.9% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,392 | 2,392 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 4,554 | 0.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,277 | 2,277 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 4,414 | 0.8% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,442 | 1,103 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 3,638 | 0.7% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,819 | 1,819 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 3,588 | 0.7% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,149 | 598 |
| Force Whirlwind | 3,554 | 0.7% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,777 | 1,777 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 3,476 | 0.7% | 8 | 0.0% | 745 | 434 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 3,178 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,297 | 794 |
| Force Choke 6: Garrote | 2,926 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,463 | 1,463 |
| Riddle Armor | 2,430 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,215 | 1,215 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 2,234 | 0.4% | 16 | 0.0% | 247 | 139 |
| Ppoison damage | 184 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 92 | 92 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| PProtection Aura | 0 | 0.0% | 86 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 75,470 | 14.2% | 110 | 72.7% | 1,070 | 686 |
| 'Construction Site Whistler' Mod'd Carb 4 Nabri <3 | 7,502 | 1.4% | 16 | 37.5% | 834 | 468 |
| Democrazy DC15 | 1,614 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 807 | 807 |