← report overview
Encounter #23: Exar Kun (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 21:41:56Duration 3m 32sDamage 6,669,104Healing 1,063,584Damage events 6,896
TargetExar Kun Wordbearer · 1,137,650Promised Vengeance of Exar Kun · 1,097,056Unquenchable Wrath of Exar Kun · 1,090,836Embraced Chaos of Exar Kun · 972,420Lingering Harmony of Exar Kun · 921,186Lingering Harmony of Exar Kun using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 130,768Embraced Chaos of Exar Kun using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 81,716Exar Kun Wordbearer using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 23,304Massassi Enforcer Blade · 0Exar Kun · 0 Taken 1,137,650Hits 1,030Attackers 9
Damage to Exar Kun Wordbearer
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,137,650 | 5,366 | 100.0% | 1030 | 41.4% | 7,801 |
| Democrazy | | | 210,174 | 991.4 | 18.5% | 216 | 38.9% | 4,563 |
| Kay' | | | 180,326 | 850.6 | 15.9% | 170 | 50.6% | 5,070 |
| M'ak | | | 159,058 | 750.3 | 14.0% | 126 | 50.8% | 4,788 |
| Jett' | | | 148,764 | 701.7 | 13.1% | 114 | 33.3% | 4,321 |
| Yayo | | | 130,264 | 614.5 | 11.5% | 98 | 40.8% | 5,323 |
| Alcha | | | 125,532 | 592.1 | 11.0% | 88 | 27.3% | 5,288 |
| Khaden | | | 120,110 | 566.6 | 10.6% | 82 | 82.9% | 7,801 |
| Nabrilynn | | | 55,758 | 263.0 | 4.9% | 120 | 13.3% | 2,284 |
| Kieran | | pet | 7,664 | 36.2 | 0.7% | 16 | 37.5% | 715 |
M'ak on Exar Kun Wordbearer: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 43,746 | 27.5% | 10 | 80.0% | 4,577 | 4,374 |
| attack | 41,538 | 26.1% | 56 | 50.0% | 1,188 | 741 |
| Overcharge | 30,658 | 19.3% | 16 | 75.0% | 2,167 | 1,916 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 22,046 | 13.9% | 6 | 100.0% | 4,788 | 3,674 |
| FForce Crystal | 7,464 | 4.7% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,446 | 1,244 |
| Called Shot | 6,098 | 3.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,049 | 3,049 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 3,764 | 2.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,185 | 941 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 1,378 | 0.9% | 2 | 0.0% | 689 | 689 |
| Ppoison damage | 1,250 | 0.8% | 12 | 0.0% | 121 | 104 |
| DDestruction | 852 | 0.5% | 6 | 100.0% | 154 | 142 |
| bleeding damage | 264 | 0.2% | 6 | 0.0% | 44 | 44 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 41,538 | 26.1% | 56 | 50.0% | 1,188 | 741 |