← report overview
Encounter #24: Exar Kun (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 21:45:29Duration 0m 50sDamage 3,113,802Healing 63,540Damage events 2,748
Taken 835,572Hits 832Attackers 9
Damage to Massassi Enforcer Blade
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 835,572 | 16,711 | 100.0% | 832 | 34.1% | 7,405 |
| Democrazy | | | 196,040 | 3,921 | 23.5% | 218 | 36.7% | 3,945 |
| Yayo | | | 170,964 | 3,419 | 20.5% | 100 | 26.0% | 7,405 |
| M'ak | | | 167,378 | 3,348 | 20.0% | 148 | 56.8% | 5,481 |
| Alcha | | | 99,738 | 1,995 | 11.9% | 88 | 34.1% | 2,408 |
| Nabrilynn | | | 84,272 | 1,685 | 10.1% | 192 | 11.5% | 2,904 |
| Khaden | | | 74,288 | 1,486 | 8.9% | 54 | 63.0% | 6,800 |
| Kay' | | | 30,718 | 614.4 | 3.7% | 12 | 33.3% | 4,124 |
| Jett' | | | 6,724 | 134.5 | 0.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,362 |
| Kieran | | pet | 5,450 | 109.0 | 0.7% | 18 | 11.1% | 606 |
Everything on Massassi Enforcer Blade: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 245,264 | 29.4% | 286 | 44.1% | 2,408 | 857 |
| Force Lightning 7: Hurricane | 55,766 | 6.7% | 10 | 60.0% | 6,800 | 5,576 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 53,962 | 6.5% | 12 | 100.0% | 5,481 | 4,496 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 38,182 | 4.6% | 6 | 66.7% | 7,405 | 6,363 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 35,048 | 4.2% | 10 | 80.0% | 3,862 | 3,504 |
| Overcharge | 29,240 | 3.5% | 22 | 54.5% | 1,888 | 1,329 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 21,598 | 2.6% | 6 | 100.0% | 3,943 | 3,599 |
| Killing Spree | 20,824 | 2.5% | 46 | 47.8% | 660 | 452 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 20,106 | 2.4% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,945 | 3,351 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 19,762 | 2.4% | 6 | 0.0% | 4,124 | 3,293 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 19,216 | 2.3% | 14 | 71.4% | 1,679 | 1,372 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 16,884 | 2.0% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,934 | 2,814 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 16,394 | 2.0% | 18 | 0.0% | 1,554 | 910 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 16,372 | 2.0% | 20 | 0.0% | 1,545 | 818 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 15,574 | 1.9% | 8 | 0.0% | 2,904 | 1,946 |
| Ppoison damage | 14,716 | 1.8% | 72 | 0.0% | 275 | 204 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 14,486 | 1.7% | 24 | 0.0% | 756 | 603 |
| Bomblet | 14,370 | 1.7% | 32 | 25.0% | 699 | 449 |
| Eenergy damage | 12,830 | 1.5% | 48 | 0.0% | 383 | 267 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 11,966 | 1.4% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,100 | 2,991 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 11,308 | 1.4% | 20 | 50.0% | 784 | 565 |
| Force Drain 5 | 11,232 | 1.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 3,018 | 2,808 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 11,104 | 1.3% | 10 | 60.0% | 1,342 | 1,110 |
| bleeding damage | 10,872 | 1.3% | 50 | 0.0% | 402 | 217 |
| Cover Fire 5 | 10,842 | 1.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,809 | 2,710 |
| Force Throw | 10,652 | 1.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,171 | 1,775 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 7,676 | 0.9% | 8 | 75.0% | 1,262 | 959 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 6,870 | 0.8% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,165 | 1,717 |
| Force Mind Blast | 6,836 | 0.8% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,779 | 1,709 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 6,724 | 0.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,362 | 3,362 |
| Called Shot | 6,588 | 0.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,294 | 3,294 |
| Cluster Bomb | 6,234 | 0.7% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,539 | 1,039 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 5,514 | 0.7% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,401 | 1,378 |
| Riddle Armor | 5,004 | 0.6% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,160 | 834 |
| Force Choke 6: Garrote | 4,160 | 0.5% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,438 | 1,040 |
| DDestruction | 4,116 | 0.5% | 14 | 85.7% | 618 | 294 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 3,910 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,955 | 1,955 |
| Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave | 2,694 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,347 | 1,347 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 2,488 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,244 | 1,244 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 2,424 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,212 | 1,212 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 2,190 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,095 | 1,095 |
| FForce Crystal | 1,834 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 917 | 917 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 1,626 | 0.2% | 10 | 0.0% | 199 | 162 |
| False Hope | 114 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 57 | 57 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Weaken | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 52,512 | 6.3% | 68 | 61.8% | 1,041 | 772 |
| 'Construction Site Whistler' Mod'd Carb 4 Nabri <3 | 38,206 | 4.6% | 72 | 30.6% | 1,058 | 530 |
| Tusken Rifle |Heat| | 37,812 | 4.5% | 36 | 61.1% | 1,464 | 1,050 |
| Democrazy DC15 | 10,146 | 1.2% | 12 | 50.0% | 1,047 | 845 |