← report overview
Encounter #24: Exar Kun (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 21:45:29Duration 0m 50sDamage 3,113,802Healing 63,540Damage events 2,748
Taken 2,149,928Hits 1,696Attackers 9
Damage to Exar Kun
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,149,928 | 42,999 | 100.0% | 1696 | 36.0% | 9,113 |
| Kay' | | | 426,908 | 8,538 | 19.9% | 350 | 34.3% | 9,105 |
| Jett' | | | 351,962 | 7,039 | 16.4% | 238 | 37.8% | 3,878 |
| Alcha | | | 337,594 | 6,752 | 15.7% | 212 | 34.0% | 5,867 |
| Democrazy | | | 333,038 | 6,661 | 15.5% | 344 | 37.8% | 5,606 |
| Khaden | | | 282,308 | 5,646 | 13.1% | 122 | 68.9% | 9,113 |
| Yayo | | | 164,962 | 3,299 | 7.7% | 68 | 38.2% | 6,749 |
| M'ak | | | 160,250 | 3,205 | 7.5% | 154 | 42.9% | 5,332 |
| Nabrilynn | | | 85,154 | 1,703 | 4.0% | 192 | 8.3% | 3,304 |
| Kieran | | pet | 7,752 | 155.0 | 0.4% | 16 | 37.5% | 865 |
Everything on Exar Kun: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 521,202 | 24.2% | 538 | 43.5% | 2,724 | 968 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 116,506 | 5.4% | 32 | 50.0% | 5,867 | 3,640 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 113,762 | 5.3% | 38 | 47.4% | 5,107 | 2,993 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 86,994 | 4.0% | 24 | 50.0% | 5,208 | 3,624 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 77,136 | 3.6% | 18 | 55.6% | 5,805 | 4,285 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 75,064 | 3.5% | 16 | 37.5% | 9,105 | 4,691 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 68,972 | 3.2% | 10 | 100.0% | 9,113 | 6,897 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 65,754 | 3.1% | 42 | 0.0% | 3,260 | 1,565 |
| Force Lightning 7: Hurricane | 54,428 | 2.5% | 10 | 80.0% | 7,699 | 5,442 |
| Killing Spree | 53,642 | 2.5% | 104 | 50.0% | 781 | 515 |
| Force Throw | 53,052 | 2.5% | 26 | 61.5% | 2,691 | 2,040 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 52,494 | 2.4% | 22 | 36.4% | 3,878 | 2,386 |
| Bleed 4 | 51,442 | 2.4% | 14 | 71.4% | 5,143 | 3,674 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 51,010 | 2.4% | 12 | 66.7% | 5,677 | 4,250 |
| bleeding damage | 50,034 | 2.3% | 184 | 0.0% | 467 | 271 |
| FForce Crystal | 42,134 | 2.0% | 30 | 60.0% | 1,967 | 1,404 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 39,720 | 1.8% | 52 | 0.0% | 2,282 | 763 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 38,184 | 1.8% | 26 | 0.0% | 2,394 | 1,468 |
| Saber Reflect | 35,500 | 1.7% | 20 | 50.0% | 2,898 | 1,775 |
| Force Drain 5 | 31,868 | 1.5% | 10 | 80.0% | 3,519 | 3,186 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 29,944 | 1.4% | 8 | 50.0% | 5,332 | 3,743 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 27,082 | 1.3% | 8 | 75.0% | 5,526 | 3,385 |
| Bomblet | 24,508 | 1.1% | 48 | 37.5% | 822 | 510 |
| Force Mind Blast | 24,370 | 1.1% | 8 | 50.0% | 3,733 | 3,046 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 24,070 | 1.1% | 40 | 50.0% | 889 | 601 |
| Guardian Strike | 23,630 | 1.1% | 14 | 28.6% | 2,691 | 1,687 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 22,432 | 1.0% | 10 | 20.0% | 2,539 | 2,243 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 21,626 | 1.0% | 18 | 22.2% | 1,490 | 1,201 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 21,162 | 1.0% | 18 | 44.4% | 1,862 | 1,175 |
| DDestruction | 20,748 | 1.0% | 50 | 68.0% | 868 | 414 |
| Force Whirlwind | 20,706 | 1.0% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,843 | 2,588 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 18,110 | 0.8% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,304 | 3,018 |
| Overcharge | 17,198 | 0.8% | 10 | 80.0% | 2,004 | 1,719 |
| CCyber Shock | 14,506 | 0.7% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,221 | 1,813 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 14,012 | 0.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,062 | 3,503 |
| Riddle Armor | 13,696 | 0.6% | 14 | 28.6% | 1,768 | 978 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 13,196 | 0.6% | 14 | 0.0% | 1,404 | 942 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 13,068 | 0.6% | 12 | 16.7% | 1,335 | 1,089 |
| Ppoison damage | 12,652 | 0.6% | 58 | 0.0% | 319 | 218 |
| Cover Fire 5 | 11,974 | 0.6% | 6 | 0.0% | 2,756 | 1,995 |
| Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave | 10,976 | 0.5% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,078 | 1,829 |
| Cluster Bomb | 10,114 | 0.5% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,227 | 1,685 |
| Eenergy damage | 7,754 | 0.4% | 24 | 0.0% | 445 | 323 |
| Force Clarity | 7,374 | 0.3% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,357 | 1,229 |
| Riposte | 7,352 | 0.3% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,117 | 1,838 |
| Called Shot | 6,244 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,122 | 3,122 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 6,124 | 0.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,805 | 1,531 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 4,950 | 0.2% | 10 | 60.0% | 640 | 495 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 4,518 | 0.2% | 20 | 30.0% | 325 | 225 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 4,166 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,083 | 2,083 |
| Force Choke 6: Garrote | 3,776 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,888 | 1,888 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 3,758 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,323 | 939 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 3,656 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,828 | 1,828 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 768 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 384 | 384 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 654 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 327 | 327 |
| False Hope | 156 | 0.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 44 | 39 |
| Feeling Lucky | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Weaken | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Spot a Sucker 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| 9M-X Blaster Pistol *1170* {CAPPED MODS} | 107,518 | 5.0% | 168 | 44.0% | 1,015 | 639 |
| Jett's 100% Two-Handed Fifth Generation Lightsaber | 94,668 | 4.4% | 76 | 31.6% | 2,285 | 1,245 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 54,628 | 2.5% | 56 | 64.3% | 1,261 | 975 |
| 'Construction Site Whistler' Mod'd Carb 4 Nabri <3 | 27,984 | 1.3% | 52 | 11.5% | 920 | 538 |
| Tusken Rifle |Heat| | 24,186 | 1.1% | 24 | 91.7% | 1,460 | 1,007 |
| Democrazy DC15 | 2,100 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,050 | 1,050 |