swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #25: Suin Chalo

Fight
Server LegendsStart 21:56:43Duration 0m 52sDamage 2,445,610Healing 157,820Damage events 1,768

Damage per second

22,27844,55766,83589,113M'akKhadenYayoAlchaDemocrazyKay'Jett'Nabrilynn0:000:100:200:300:400:50M'akKhadenYayoAlchaDemocrazyKay'Jett'Nabrilynn

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
M'ak ↗dps615,37411,83427.1%61.207,36816041.2%13,729
Khaden ↗dps339,0506,52015.0%32.36,93057,10017668.2%10,095
Yayo ↗dps324,2266,23514.3%21.907,34010827.8%19,550
Alcha ↗dps286,1585,50312.6%21.910,53419,73633228.3%4,440
Democrazy ↗dps225,5564,3389.9%41.508,30833827.8%12,243
Kay' ↗dps210,9644,0579.3%27.702,23622039.1%4,795
Jett' ↗dps204,5943,9359.0%26.523,52639,5366440.6%28,474
Nabrilynn ↗healer61,7241,1872.7%25.4116,83036,3402463.3%1,607

Jett': abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Saber Reflect56,94827.8%20.0%28,47428,474
Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma51,24025.0%825.0%14,2136,405
Strike 7: Sai cha40,08419.6%1283.3%10,0213,340
attack21,10410.3%633.3%8,5483,517
Saber Flurry 715,9767.8%1250.0%2,9911,331
Riposte10,7545.3%1233.3%1,576896
Force Whirlwind8,4884.1%60.0%2,1851,414
Force Lightning 1: Spark00.0%633.3%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Jett's 100% Two-Handed Fifth Generation Lightsaber21,10410.3%633.3%8,5483,517

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Suin Chalo1,016,19274,850269,567
Doum Cin481,66423,256203,109
Oxvul Cin294,59851,646285,585
Hur'dem Cin286,10428,212502,284
Suin Chalo using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance90,718000
Oxvul Cin using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance20,190000