← report overview
Encounter #27: MSE-6 "Mouse" droid
Fight
Server LegendsStart 22:06:18Duration 1m 49sDamage 3,486,104Healing 214,450Damage events 3,628
Taken 934,312Hits 728Attackers 8
Damage to Battle Droid
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 934,312 | 8,572 | 100.0% | 728 | 44.5% | 6,762 |
| Democrazy | | | 213,472 | 1,958 | 22.8% | 226 | 43.4% | 3,860 |
| Khaden | | | 190,302 | 1,746 | 20.4% | 78 | 66.7% | 6,762 |
| M'ak | | | 140,728 | 1,291 | 15.1% | 112 | 53.6% | 4,342 |
| Jett' | | | 135,816 | 1,246 | 14.5% | 74 | 54.1% | 3,485 |
| Kay' | | | 102,854 | 943.6 | 11.0% | 90 | 24.4% | 5,876 |
| Yayo | | | 67,064 | 615.3 | 7.2% | 58 | 17.2% | 5,256 |
| Alcha | | | 54,820 | 502.9 | 5.9% | 40 | 45.0% | 3,669 |
| Nabrilynn | | | 29,256 | 268.4 | 3.1% | 50 | 48.0% | 1,805 |
Everything on Battle Droid: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 200,130 | 21.4% | 236 | 48.3% | 1,963 | 848 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 75,404 | 8.1% | 30 | 53.3% | 3,357 | 2,513 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 42,858 | 4.6% | 14 | 57.1% | 3,669 | 3,061 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 42,622 | 4.6% | 18 | 55.6% | 3,210 | 2,367 |
| Force Lightning 7: Hurricane | 39,742 | 4.3% | 8 | 50.0% | 6,762 | 4,967 |
| Force Drain 5 | 37,468 | 4.0% | 12 | 66.7% | 4,097 | 3,122 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 35,866 | 3.8% | 12 | 33.3% | 4,342 | 2,988 |
| Overcharge | 28,408 | 3.0% | 20 | 60.0% | 1,816 | 1,420 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 26,438 | 2.8% | 8 | 50.0% | 3,595 | 3,304 |
| Force Mind Blast | 24,526 | 2.6% | 10 | 80.0% | 2,707 | 2,452 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 23,934 | 2.6% | 10 | 80.0% | 2,807 | 2,393 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 23,090 | 2.5% | 8 | 50.0% | 5,876 | 2,886 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 21,598 | 2.3% | 6 | 100.0% | 3,860 | 3,599 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 20,310 | 2.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 4,217 | 3,385 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 20,304 | 2.2% | 8 | 25.0% | 3,380 | 2,538 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 20,252 | 2.2% | 4 | 100.0% | 5,256 | 5,063 |
| CCyber Shock | 20,028 | 2.1% | 14 | 57.1% | 1,873 | 1,430 |
| Force Throw | 14,378 | 1.5% | 8 | 100.0% | 2,036 | 1,797 |
| Bleed 4 | 13,838 | 1.5% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,602 | 2,306 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 12,830 | 1.4% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,470 | 3,207 |
| FForce Crystal | 11,930 | 1.3% | 10 | 80.0% | 1,654 | 1,193 |
| Force Whirlwind | 10,882 | 1.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 3,485 | 2,720 |
| Killing Spree | 10,798 | 1.2% | 28 | 64.3% | 594 | 385 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 10,182 | 1.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,051 | 2,545 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 10,078 | 1.1% | 20 | 0.0% | 547 | 503 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 9,726 | 1.0% | 24 | 0.0% | 766 | 405 |
| Cover Fire 5 | 9,516 | 1.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,434 | 2,379 |
| Riddle Armor | 9,382 | 1.0% | 8 | 75.0% | 1,233 | 1,172 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 9,148 | 1.0% | 8 | 75.0% | 1,381 | 1,143 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 9,068 | 1.0% | 10 | 20.0% | 1,168 | 906 |
| Eenergy damage | 8,928 | 1.0% | 36 | 0.0% | 296 | 248 |
| Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave | 8,242 | 0.9% | 6 | 100.0% | 1,675 | 1,373 |
| Bomblet | 8,054 | 0.9% | 28 | 50.0% | 680 | 287 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 6,854 | 0.7% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,805 | 1,713 |
| bleeding damage | 6,514 | 0.7% | 28 | 0.0% | 294 | 232 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 6,234 | 0.7% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,949 | 1,039 |
| Force Choke 6: Garrote | 5,664 | 0.6% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,435 | 1,416 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 5,384 | 0.6% | 8 | 0.0% | 1,365 | 673 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 5,140 | 0.6% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,402 | 856 |
| Force Clarity | 4,986 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,584 | 1,246 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 4,674 | 0.5% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,825 | 779 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 4,450 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,360 | 1,112 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 3,496 | 0.4% | 6 | 66.7% | 744 | 582 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 3,460 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,730 | 1,730 |
| Cluster Bomb | 2,702 | 0.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,351 | 675 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 2,394 | 0.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 469 | 399 |
| Guardian Strike | 2,286 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,143 | 1,143 |
| False Hope | 116 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 58 | 58 |
| Force Weaken | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Spot a Sucker 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 40,310 | 4.3% | 56 | 57.1% | 946 | 719 |
| Jett's 100% Two-Handed Fifth Generation Lightsaber | 27,606 | 3.0% | 22 | 63.6% | 1,866 | 1,254 |
| 9M-X Blaster Pistol *1170* {CAPPED MODS} | 19,288 | 2.1% | 30 | 33.3% | 995 | 642 |
| 'Construction Site Whistler' Mod'd Carb 4 Nabri <3 | 18,942 | 2.0% | 44 | 40.9% | 699 | 430 |
| Democrazy DC15 | 12,730 | 1.4% | 18 | 66.7% | 1,072 | 707 |