← report overview
Encounter #27: MSE-6 "Mouse" droid
Fight
Server LegendsStart 22:06:18Duration 1m 49sDamage 3,486,104Healing 214,450Damage events 3,628
Taken 986,522Hits 1,824Attackers 8
Damage to Droideka
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 986,522 | 9,051 | 100.0% | 1824 | 35.7% | 3,457 |
| Democrazy | | | 219,532 | 2,014 | 22.3% | 518 | 38.2% | 2,153 |
| Khaden | | | 161,084 | 1,478 | 16.3% | 132 | 69.7% | 3,410 |
| Kay' | | | 159,240 | 1,461 | 16.1% | 292 | 42.5% | 3,208 |
| Alcha | | | 129,840 | 1,191 | 13.2% | 232 | 27.6% | 1,888 |
| M'ak | | | 111,976 | 1,027 | 11.4% | 202 | 48.5% | 2,220 |
| Yayo | | | 108,430 | 994.8 | 11.0% | 130 | 26.2% | 3,457 |
| Jett' | | | 53,452 | 490.4 | 5.4% | 60 | 43.3% | 1,609 |
| Nabrilynn | | | 42,968 | 394.2 | 4.4% | 258 | 6.2% | 1,091 |
Everything on Droideka: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 226,716 | 23.0% | 492 | 44.7% | 1,577 | 460 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 50,588 | 5.1% | 36 | 77.8% | 1,967 | 1,405 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 49,492 | 5.0% | 32 | 43.8% | 1,958 | 1,546 |
| Force Lightning 7: Hurricane | 40,304 | 4.1% | 16 | 62.5% | 3,410 | 2,519 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 40,014 | 4.1% | 28 | 28.6% | 2,112 | 1,429 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 37,656 | 3.8% | 12 | 100.0% | 3,457 | 3,138 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 34,818 | 3.5% | 128 | 0.0% | 638 | 272 |
| Force Throw | 28,410 | 2.9% | 32 | 75.0% | 1,074 | 887 |
| bleeding damage | 27,582 | 2.8% | 236 | 0.0% | 201 | 116 |
| Cover Fire 5 | 27,248 | 2.8% | 16 | 50.0% | 3,208 | 1,703 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 24,474 | 2.5% | 14 | 57.1% | 2,220 | 1,748 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 23,148 | 2.3% | 16 | 62.5% | 1,938 | 1,446 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 21,528 | 2.2% | 32 | 37.5% | 985 | 672 |
| Killing Spree | 18,932 | 1.9% | 74 | 59.5% | 465 | 255 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 17,790 | 1.8% | 12 | 100.0% | 1,907 | 1,482 |
| Overcharge | 16,776 | 1.7% | 24 | 66.7% | 967 | 699 |
| Force Mind Blast | 16,748 | 1.7% | 14 | 57.1% | 1,761 | 1,196 |
| Bleed 4 | 15,502 | 1.6% | 10 | 100.0% | 2,015 | 1,550 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 15,108 | 1.5% | 12 | 33.3% | 1,581 | 1,259 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 15,082 | 1.5% | 70 | 34.3% | 402 | 215 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 14,880 | 1.5% | 58 | 0.0% | 772 | 256 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 14,256 | 1.4% | 10 | 60.0% | 1,718 | 1,425 |
| Bomblet | 14,184 | 1.4% | 70 | 34.3% | 309 | 202 |
| Force Drain 5 | 13,730 | 1.4% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,041 | 1,716 |
| CCyber Shock | 13,442 | 1.4% | 18 | 77.8% | 975 | 746 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 12,784 | 1.3% | 12 | 33.3% | 1,609 | 1,065 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 11,882 | 1.2% | 12 | 50.0% | 1,507 | 990 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 11,370 | 1.2% | 16 | 62.5% | 978 | 710 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 11,178 | 1.1% | 8 | 75.0% | 1,647 | 1,397 |
| FForce Crystal | 10,792 | 1.1% | 18 | 77.8% | 826 | 599 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 10,544 | 1.1% | 26 | 38.5% | 676 | 405 |
| Cluster Bomb | 9,754 | 1.0% | 12 | 83.3% | 1,234 | 812 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 8,776 | 0.9% | 30 | 80.0% | 408 | 292 |
| Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave | 8,144 | 0.8% | 14 | 71.4% | 792 | 581 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 7,402 | 0.8% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,153 | 1,233 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 7,196 | 0.7% | 10 | 40.0% | 813 | 719 |
| Eenergy damage | 7,104 | 0.7% | 58 | 0.0% | 169 | 122 |
| Riddle Armor | 5,932 | 0.6% | 10 | 60.0% | 902 | 593 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 5,122 | 0.5% | 6 | 33.3% | 915 | 853 |
| Saber Reflect | 4,840 | 0.5% | 8 | 25.0% | 856 | 605 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 4,836 | 0.5% | 8 | 50.0% | 839 | 604 |
| Force Whirlwind | 4,648 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,413 | 1,162 |
| Force Choke 6: Garrote | 4,428 | 0.4% | 6 | 0.0% | 817 | 738 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 4,166 | 0.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,143 | 1,041 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 4,144 | 0.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,091 | 1,036 |
| Force Clarity | 2,914 | 0.3% | 4 | 100.0% | 821 | 728 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 2,746 | 0.3% | 40 | 0.0% | 104 | 68 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 2,646 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,323 | 1,323 |
| Stun Grenade 1 | 1,678 | 0.2% | 12 | 33.3% | 204 | 139 |
| Guardian Strike | 1,440 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 488 | 360 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 776 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 202 | 194 |
| Called Shot | 722 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 361 | 361 |
| False Hope | 116 | 0.0% | 6 | 0.0% | 23 | 19 |
| Feeling Lucky | 34 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 17 | 17 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Weaken | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 31,890 | 3.2% | 88 | 56.8% | 511 | 362 |
| 9M-X Blaster Pistol *1170* {CAPPED MODS} | 25,922 | 2.6% | 92 | 60.9% | 576 | 281 |
| 'Construction Site Whistler' Mod'd Carb 4 Nabri <3 | 12,594 | 1.3% | 54 | 25.9% | 428 | 233 |
| Democrazy DC15 | 3,590 | 0.4% | 12 | 50.0% | 566 | 299 |