← report overview
Encounter #28: IG-88 (IG-88)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 22:08:10Duration 0m 23sDamage 1,051,156Healing 38,182Damage events 980
Taken 914,542Hits 790Attackers 8
Damage to IG-88
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 914,542 | 39,763 | 100.0% | 790 | 41.0% | 6,176 |
| Kay' | | | 202,434 | 8,801 | 22.1% | 198 | 55.6% | 5,406 |
| Democrazy | | | 154,340 | 6,710 | 16.9% | 152 | 42.1% | 4,185 |
| Khaden | | | 142,578 | 6,199 | 15.6% | 62 | 61.3% | 5,085 |
| Jett' | | | 107,702 | 4,683 | 11.8% | 66 | 42.4% | 3,250 |
| Alcha | | | 86,958 | 3,781 | 9.5% | 74 | 24.3% | 4,123 |
| Yayo | | | 86,690 | 3,769 | 9.5% | 66 | 15.2% | 6,176 |
| M'ak | | | 77,982 | 3,391 | 8.5% | 64 | 65.6% | 4,479 |
| Nabrilynn | | | 55,858 | 2,429 | 6.1% | 108 | 13.0% | 2,842 |
Everything on IG-88: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 174,962 | 19.1% | 234 | 51.3% | 2,115 | 747 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 67,156 | 7.3% | 24 | 66.7% | 4,190 | 2,798 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 51,242 | 5.6% | 14 | 57.1% | 4,185 | 3,660 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 37,874 | 4.1% | 12 | 83.3% | 3,837 | 3,156 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 37,272 | 4.1% | 12 | 50.0% | 5,085 | 3,106 |
| Force Throw | 35,580 | 3.9% | 18 | 55.6% | 2,309 | 1,976 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 24,968 | 2.7% | 6 | 100.0% | 4,479 | 4,161 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 24,866 | 2.7% | 6 | 100.0% | 5,406 | 4,144 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 24,100 | 2.6% | 8 | 50.0% | 3,302 | 3,012 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 23,538 | 2.6% | 38 | 84.2% | 751 | 619 |
| Bleed 4 | 23,522 | 2.6% | 8 | 50.0% | 3,880 | 2,940 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 22,172 | 2.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 6,176 | 5,543 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 20,910 | 2.3% | 12 | 16.7% | 3,021 | 1,742 |
| bleeding damage | 20,144 | 2.2% | 76 | 0.0% | 347 | 265 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 20,072 | 2.2% | 32 | 0.0% | 1,347 | 627 |
| Force Lightning 7: Hurricane | 19,642 | 2.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 5,024 | 4,910 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 18,616 | 2.0% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,667 | 3,102 |
| FForce Crystal | 18,158 | 2.0% | 14 | 85.7% | 1,674 | 1,297 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 16,316 | 1.8% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,842 | 2,039 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 14,162 | 1.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,783 | 3,540 |
| Saber Reflect | 13,936 | 1.5% | 8 | 75.0% | 1,817 | 1,742 |
| Force Mind Blast | 13,634 | 1.5% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,524 | 2,272 |
| Overcharge | 13,598 | 1.5% | 10 | 40.0% | 1,958 | 1,359 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 12,592 | 1.4% | 12 | 33.3% | 1,432 | 1,049 |
| Force Drain 5 | 11,922 | 1.3% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,617 | 1,987 |
| CCyber Shock | 11,810 | 1.3% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,776 | 1,476 |
| Cover Fire 5 | 11,696 | 1.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,148 | 2,924 |
| Killing Spree | 10,730 | 1.2% | 34 | 47.1% | 635 | 315 |
| Guardian Strike | 10,656 | 1.2% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,055 | 1,776 |
| Bomblet | 9,800 | 1.1% | 16 | 62.5% | 742 | 612 |
| Force Whirlwind | 8,690 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,248 | 2,172 |
| Eenergy damage | 8,568 | 0.9% | 34 | 0.0% | 341 | 252 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 8,354 | 0.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,250 | 2,088 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 6,914 | 0.8% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,944 | 1,728 |
| Force Choke 6: Garrote | 6,598 | 0.7% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,674 | 1,649 |
| Riddle Armor | 6,332 | 0.7% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,153 | 791 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 6,332 | 0.7% | 18 | 0.0% | 539 | 351 |
| Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave | 6,312 | 0.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,787 | 1,578 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 5,720 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,593 | 1,430 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 5,668 | 0.6% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,444 | 1,417 |
| Riposte | 5,050 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,565 | 1,262 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 3,868 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,934 | 1,934 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 3,690 | 0.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,014 | 922 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 3,076 | 0.3% | 6 | 0.0% | 694 | 512 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 2,470 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,235 | 1,235 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 2,470 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,235 | 1,235 |
| Force Clarity | 2,384 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,192 | 1,192 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 2,148 | 0.2% | 10 | 0.0% | 256 | 214 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 1,706 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 853 | 853 |
| Cluster Bomb | 994 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 497 | 497 |
| Armor Shredder | 814 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 407 | 407 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 668 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 334 | 334 |
| Feeling Lucky | 70 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 35 | 35 |
| False Hope | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Weaken | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Spot a Sucker 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| 9M-X Blaster Pistol *1170* {CAPPED MODS} | 41,576 | 4.5% | 66 | 72.7% | 1,004 | 629 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 29,184 | 3.2% | 38 | 68.4% | 1,123 | 768 |
| 'Construction Site Whistler' Mod'd Carb 4 Nabri <3 | 20,618 | 2.3% | 50 | 20.0% | 868 | 412 |
| Democrazy DC15 | 15,304 | 1.7% | 20 | 60.0% | 1,058 | 765 |
| Jett's 100% Two-Handed Fifth Generation Lightsaber | 12,862 | 1.4% | 10 | 40.0% | 1,688 | 1,286 |