← report overview
Encounter #3: Tusken King (Tusken Army)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 19:57:56Duration 0m 53sDamage 1,481,460Healing 86,387Damage events 1,279
Taken 1,205,634Hits 939Attackers 14
Damage to Tusken King
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,205,634 | 22,748 | 100.0% | 939 | 39.8% | 8,270 |
| Kay' | | | 183,238 | 3,457 | 15.2% | 199 | 62.3% | 4,831 |
| Mos Espa Militia | | npc | 159,032 | 3,001 | 13.2% | 92 | 22.8% | 3,608 |
| Khaden | | | 146,905 | 2,772 | 12.2% | 61 | 59.0% | 7,872 |
| Alcha | | | 145,242 | 2,740 | 12.0% | 107 | 31.8% | 5,428 |
| Yayo | | | 110,554 | 2,086 | 9.2% | 59 | 32.2% | 8,270 |
| M'ak | | | 107,751 | 2,033 | 8.9% | 107 | 45.8% | 5,241 |
| Democrazy | | | 96,592 | 1,822 | 8.0% | 79 | 44.3% | 4,997 |
| Jett' | | | 66,790 | 1,260 | 5.5% | 43 | 37.2% | 3,675 |
| Mos Espa Doctor | | npc | 64,219 | 1,212 | 5.3% | 36 | 22.2% | 3,550 |
| Kav Goldor | | npc | 59,741 | 1,127 | 5.0% | 22 | 40.9% | 4,771 |
| Nabrilynn | | | 32,194 | 607.4 | 2.7% | 60 | 16.7% | 3,187 |
| Medic | | npc | 17,537 | 330.9 | 1.5% | 43 | 11.6% | 1,453 |
| Pit droid | | npc | 11,025 | 208.0 | 0.9% | 21 | 14.3% | 1,097 |
| Kieran | | pet | 4,814 | 90.8 | 0.4% | 10 | 50.0% | 693 |
Everything on Tusken King: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 445,429 | 36.9% | 391 | 41.9% | 4,771 | 1,139 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 77,981 | 6.5% | 27 | 63.0% | 4,831 | 2,888 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 59,504 | 4.9% | 19 | 63.2% | 5,428 | 3,131 |
| Force Lightning 7: Hurricane | 43,859 | 3.6% | 12 | 75.0% | 7,212 | 3,654 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 36,968 | 3.1% | 7 | 71.4% | 8,270 | 5,281 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 32,093 | 2.7% | 9 | 66.7% | 5,241 | 3,565 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 31,774 | 2.6% | 36 | 0.0% | 2,465 | 882 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 29,483 | 2.4% | 9 | 66.7% | 5,307 | 3,275 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 28,361 | 2.4% | 10 | 90.0% | 3,711 | 2,836 |
| Force Throw | 25,703 | 2.1% | 13 | 38.5% | 2,605 | 1,977 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 25,376 | 2.1% | 40 | 82.5% | 892 | 634 |
| bleeding damage | 20,851 | 1.7% | 74 | 0.0% | 392 | 281 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 20,831 | 1.7% | 7 | 57.1% | 4,487 | 2,975 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 19,643 | 1.6% | 6 | 100.0% | 4,831 | 3,273 |
| Overcharge | 18,633 | 1.5% | 13 | 69.2% | 2,026 | 1,433 |
| CCyber Shock | 18,311 | 1.5% | 11 | 63.6% | 2,159 | 1,664 |
| Bleed 4 | 17,693 | 1.5% | 7 | 100.0% | 3,691 | 2,527 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 16,330 | 1.4% | 6 | 66.7% | 4,776 | 2,721 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 13,124 | 1.1% | 5 | 80.0% | 3,608 | 2,624 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 13,112 | 1.1% | 8 | 25.0% | 3,139 | 1,639 |
| Force Mind Blast | 13,103 | 1.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,578 | 2,183 |
| Force Drain 5 | 12,219 | 1.0% | 6 | 83.3% | 3,677 | 2,036 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 12,110 | 1.0% | 6 | 16.7% | 3,187 | 2,018 |
| Commando Fire 5 | 11,241 | 0.9% | 8 | 37.5% | 2,316 | 1,405 |
| TTusken Strike | 10,929 | 0.9% | 4 | 75.0% | 3,288 | 2,732 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 10,478 | 0.9% | 13 | 0.0% | 1,064 | 806 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 10,367 | 0.9% | 20 | 45.0% | 965 | 518 |
| FForce Crystal | 9,608 | 0.8% | 5 | 40.0% | 2,294 | 1,921 |
| Riddle Armor | 8,156 | 0.7% | 8 | 62.5% | 1,600 | 1,019 |
| Cover Fire 5 | 7,859 | 0.7% | 3 | 100.0% | 4,093 | 2,619 |
| Force Whirlwind | 7,830 | 0.6% | 5 | 40.0% | 3,648 | 1,566 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 7,696 | 0.6% | 3 | 0.0% | 3,401 | 2,565 |
| Eenergy damage | 7,243 | 0.6% | 24 | 0.0% | 339 | 301 |
| Called Shot | 6,328 | 0.5% | 4 | 75.0% | 3,316 | 1,582 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 5,937 | 0.5% | 5 | 60.0% | 2,008 | 1,187 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 5,494 | 0.5% | 5 | 40.0% | 1,751 | 1,098 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 5,428 | 0.5% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,539 | 1,357 |
| Ppoison damage | 5,263 | 0.4% | 38 | 0.0% | 260 | 138 |
| Saber Reflect | 4,949 | 0.4% | 4 | 75.0% | 2,205 | 1,237 |
| Bomblet | 4,803 | 0.4% | 8 | 37.5% | 816 | 600 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 4,728 | 0.4% | 3 | 66.7% | 2,376 | 1,576 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 4,179 | 0.3% | 5 | 20.0% | 1,510 | 835 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 4,133 | 0.3% | 3 | 66.7% | 2,419 | 1,377 |
| Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave | 4,114 | 0.3% | 3 | 100.0% | 2,097 | 1,371 |
| Guardian Strike | 3,862 | 0.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,955 | 1,931 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 3,606 | 0.3% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,658 | 1,202 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 3,472 | 0.3% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,249 | 868 |
| Force Choke 6: Garrote | 3,350 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,701 | 1,675 |
| Riposte | 2,244 | 0.2% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,629 | 748 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 2,162 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,162 | 2,162 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 2,092 | 0.2% | 4 | 25.0% | 747 | 523 |
| Cluster Bomb | 1,947 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,947 | 1,947 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 3) | 1,611 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,168 | 805 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 1,510 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,510 | 1,510 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 334 | 0.0% | 5 | 0.0% | 187 | 66 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 122 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 122 | 122 |
| False Hope | 59 | 0.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 59 | 29 |
| Feeling Lucky | 9 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 9 | 9 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Weaken | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Spot a Sucker 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DH17 Pistol | 81,464 | 6.8% | 51 | 15.7% | 3,608 | 1,597 |
| DL44 Pistol | 79,461 | 6.6% | 43 | 27.9% | 3,442 | 1,847 |
| Striker Pistol | 68,859 | 5.7% | 52 | 21.2% | 3,550 | 1,324 |
| SR Combat Pistol | 53,304 | 4.4% | 21 | 33.3% | 4,771 | 2,538 |
| 9M-X Blaster Pistol *1170* {CAPPED MODS} | 48,993 | 4.1% | 80 | 75.0% | 1,079 | 612 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 35,998 | 3.0% | 53 | 56.6% | 1,134 | 679 |
| 'Construction Site Whistler' Mod'd Carb 4 Nabri <3 | 10,432 | 0.9% | 15 | 60.0% | 915 | 695 |
| D18 Pistol | 10,113 | 0.8% | 18 | 22.2% | 1,086 | 561 |