← report overview
Encounter #3: Tusken King (Tusken Army)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 19:57:56Duration 0m 53sDamage 1,481,460Healing 86,387Damage events 1,279
Taken 53,547Hits 196Attackers 11
Damage to Tusken Honor Guard
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 53,547 | 1,010 | 100.0% | 196 | 25.5% | 1,376 |
| Democrazy | | | 10,471 | 197.6 | 19.6% | 38 | 31.6% | 772 |
| Nabrilynn | | | 9,574 | 180.6 | 17.9% | 55 | 14.5% | 560 |
| Mos Espa Militia | | npc | 7,271 | 137.2 | 13.6% | 29 | 10.3% | 448 |
| Kay' | | | 6,996 | 132.0 | 13.1% | 15 | 40.0% | 1,263 |
| Khaden | | | 6,075 | 114.6 | 11.3% | 10 | 70.0% | 1,376 |
| M'ak | | | 5,756 | 108.6 | 10.7% | 19 | 47.4% | 815 |
| Kav Goldor | | npc | 3,059 | 57.7 | 5.7% | 8 | 25.0% | 616 |
| Mos Espa Doctor | | npc | 2,685 | 50.7 | 5.0% | 14 | 7.1% | 365 |
| Yayo | | | 971 | 18.3 | 1.8% | 1 | 100.0% | 971 |
| Kieran | | pet | 346 | 6.5 | 0.6% | 6 | 16.7% | 122 |
| Alcha | | | 343 | 6.5 | 0.6% | 1 | 0.0% | 343 |
Everything on Tusken Honor Guard: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 17,427 | 32.5% | 84 | 19.0% | 616 | 207 |
| bleeding damage | 6,395 | 11.9% | 24 | 0.0% | 356 | 266 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 4,789 | 8.9% | 6 | 50.0% | 1,263 | 798 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 4,788 | 8.9% | 9 | 0.0% | 532 | 532 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 3,587 | 6.7% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,376 | 1,195 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 1,764 | 3.3% | 8 | 25.0% | 289 | 220 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 1,292 | 2.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 815 | 646 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 1,265 | 2.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 637 | 632 |
| Cover Fire 5 | 1,142 | 2.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 683 | 571 |
| Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave | 1,090 | 2.0% | 4 | 75.0% | 312 | 272 |
| Force Lightning 7: Hurricane | 1,004 | 1.9% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,004 | 1,004 |
| Ppoison damage | 985 | 1.8% | 5 | 0.0% | 243 | 197 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 962 | 1.8% | 10 | 50.0% | 128 | 96 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 782 | 1.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 782 | 782 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 772 | 1.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 772 | 772 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 704 | 1.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 704 | 704 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 642 | 1.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 340 | 321 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 589 | 1.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 325 | 294 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 572 | 1.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 331 | 286 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 560 | 1.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 560 | 560 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 482 | 0.9% | 16 | 43.8% | 52 | 30 |
| Overcharge | 478 | 0.9% | 3 | 33.3% | 310 | 159 |
| Force Mind Blast | 358 | 0.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 358 | 358 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 336 | 0.6% | 1 | 0.0% | 336 | 336 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 326 | 0.6% | 1 | 0.0% | 326 | 326 |
| FForce Crystal | 225 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 225 | 225 |
| TTusken Strike | 220 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 220 | 220 |
| False Hope | 11 | 0.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 9 | 5 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DH17 Pistol | 3,606 | 6.7% | 15 | 13.3% | 419 | 240 |
| DL44 Pistol | 3,441 | 6.4% | 15 | 0.0% | 448 | 229 |
| Striker Pistol | 2,909 | 5.4% | 13 | 15.4% | 426 | 223 |
| SR Combat Pistol | 2,839 | 5.3% | 7 | 28.6% | 616 | 405 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 1,657 | 3.1% | 10 | 50.0% | 255 | 165 |
| 'Construction Site Whistler' Mod'd Carb 4 Nabri <3 | 826 | 1.5% | 8 | 12.5% | 158 | 103 |
| 9M-X Blaster Pistol *1170* {CAPPED MODS} | 522 | 1.0% | 4 | 25.0% | 202 | 130 |
| Democrazy DC15 | 206 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 206 | 206 |