swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #4: Krix Swiftshadow (Lost Star Destroyer)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:08:49Duration 0m 42sDamage 1,166,304Healing 129,378Damage events 810
TargetBlackguard grenadier · 565,568Krix Swiftshadow · 268,964
Taken 565,568Hits 376Attackers 6

Damage to Blackguard grenadier

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 565,56813,466100.0%37640.4%7,187
Kay' 129,5623,08522.9%8829.5%7,187
Yayo 110,5262,63219.5%5437.0%6,283
Khaden 88,2522,10115.6%5068.0%5,373
M'ak 86,6402,06315.3%7843.6%3,994
Democrazy 84,2182,00514.9%5429.6%4,524
Alcha 66,3701,58011.7%5242.3%3,502

Everything on Blackguard grenadier: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack151,90226.9%16644.6%2,335915
Force Lightning 7: Hurricane74,55213.2%1457.1%6,2835,325
Sure Shot (Mark 8)42,4747.5%1266.7%3,9943,539
Focused Beam 640,5027.2%1250.0%4,5243,375
FForce Maelstrom 532,0945.7%633.3%6,1325,349
Fast Draw 829,9365.3%1250.0%3,1032,494
Force Drain 527,2164.8%8100.0%4,1433,402
Fan Shot 626,9184.8%850.0%4,3353,364
Bleed 424,6684.4%875.0%3,6913,083
Cover Fire 515,1502.7%633.3%2,8852,525
Concussion Shot 714,3742.5%2100.0%7,1877,187
Force Mind Blast10,4041.8%4100.0%2,7892,601
Focused Fire 89,4021.7%40.0%2,7472,350
Overcharge9,3741.7%825.0%1,5481,171
bleeding damage8,1161.4%320.0%338253
Riddle Armor7,0541.2%6100.0%1,1831,175
fire damage (elemental)7,0161.2%160.0%555438
Eenergy damage4,6480.8%140.0%332332
Sweeping Fire 34,0860.7%40.0%1,1681,021
Commando Fire 53,9120.7%20.0%1,9561,956
Paint Target (Mark 8)3,4340.6%20.0%1,7171,717
Called Shot3,3300.6%20.0%1,6651,665
Fragmentation Grenade 33,2560.6%2100.0%1,6281,628
Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave3,0040.5%2100.0%1,5021,502
Stun Grenade 32,4200.4%20.0%1,2101,210
Force Choke 6: Garrote2,2220.4%20.0%1,1111,111
DDestruction1,7840.3%1662.5%171111
FForce Crystal1,4180.3%20.0%709709
Cryoban Grenade 29020.2%20.0%451451

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Tusken Rifle |Heat|32,3185.7%3268.8%1,3651,009
N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine24,0624.3%3842.1%858633
Advanced Laser Rifle (CL90) (Heat)11,9042.1%1637.5%907744
9M-X Blaster Pistol *1170* {CAPPED MODS}10,4861.9%2227.3%757476
Democrazy DC155,3841.0%633.3%1,043897