← report overview
Encounter #6: Blackguard dark trooper
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:14:09Duration 3m 16sDamage 5,612,568Healing 275,206Damage events 4,836
Taken 2,365,264Hits 1,930Attackers 9
Damage to Blackguard dark trooper
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,365,264 | 12,068 | 100.0% | 1930 | 40.9% | 8,969 |
| Khaden | | | 471,092 | 2,404 | 19.9% | 178 | 66.3% | 8,969 |
| Democrazy | | | 455,054 | 2,322 | 19.2% | 466 | 47.2% | 4,515 |
| Kay' | | | 309,252 | 1,578 | 13.1% | 362 | 32.6% | 6,387 |
| Alcha | | | 301,184 | 1,537 | 12.7% | 206 | 38.8% | 5,111 |
| M'ak | | | 296,288 | 1,512 | 12.5% | 272 | 47.1% | 4,984 |
| Yayo | | | 217,940 | 1,112 | 9.2% | 94 | 38.3% | 6,492 |
| Jett' | | | 192,238 | 980.8 | 8.1% | 112 | 39.3% | 4,523 |
| Nabrilynn | | | 107,920 | 550.6 | 4.6% | 210 | 14.3% | 2,476 |
| Kieran | | pet | 14,296 | 72.9 | 0.6% | 30 | 53.3% | 652 |
Everything on Blackguard dark trooper: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 480,350 | 20.3% | 654 | 43.7% | 2,322 | 734 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 176,482 | 7.5% | 50 | 48.0% | 5,111 | 3,529 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 171,948 | 7.3% | 56 | 71.4% | 4,739 | 3,070 |
| Force Lightning 7: Hurricane | 136,668 | 5.8% | 22 | 72.7% | 8,734 | 6,212 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 101,196 | 4.3% | 28 | 42.9% | 4,984 | 3,614 |
| Killing Spree | 77,404 | 3.3% | 192 | 50.0% | 700 | 403 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 76,526 | 3.2% | 30 | 33.3% | 6,387 | 2,550 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 73,768 | 3.1% | 12 | 33.3% | 8,969 | 6,147 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 68,334 | 2.9% | 20 | 50.0% | 4,069 | 3,416 |
| Force Throw | 64,678 | 2.7% | 34 | 88.2% | 2,505 | 1,902 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 61,366 | 2.6% | 24 | 58.3% | 3,338 | 2,556 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 60,074 | 2.5% | 20 | 50.0% | 4,515 | 3,003 |
| Force Drain 5 | 59,070 | 2.5% | 20 | 60.0% | 4,142 | 2,953 |
| Overcharge | 49,674 | 2.1% | 38 | 78.9% | 1,869 | 1,307 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 43,436 | 1.8% | 22 | 36.4% | 3,052 | 1,974 |
| Force Mind Blast | 42,054 | 1.8% | 16 | 50.0% | 3,634 | 2,628 |
| Bleed 4 | 41,806 | 1.8% | 18 | 66.7% | 3,330 | 2,322 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 40,150 | 1.7% | 20 | 60.0% | 3,294 | 2,007 |
| CCyber Shock | 33,556 | 1.4% | 22 | 72.7% | 1,853 | 1,525 |
| FForce Crystal | 32,088 | 1.4% | 26 | 53.8% | 1,850 | 1,234 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 31,598 | 1.3% | 20 | 60.0% | 1,931 | 1,579 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 30,550 | 1.3% | 14 | 28.6% | 2,771 | 2,182 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 29,282 | 1.2% | 12 | 66.7% | 3,445 | 2,440 |
| Riddle Armor | 29,122 | 1.2% | 28 | 71.4% | 1,308 | 1,040 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 28,336 | 1.2% | 26 | 30.8% | 1,680 | 1,089 |
| bleeding damage | 27,592 | 1.2% | 130 | 0.0% | 430 | 212 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 23,908 | 1.0% | 14 | 14.3% | 2,476 | 1,707 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 23,304 | 1.0% | 44 | 0.0% | 926 | 529 |
| Cover Fire 5 | 21,780 | 0.9% | 8 | 25.0% | 4,779 | 2,722 |
| Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave | 17,968 | 0.8% | 12 | 50.0% | 1,926 | 1,497 |
| Force Whirlwind | 17,862 | 0.8% | 6 | 33.3% | 4,523 | 2,977 |
| DDestruction | 16,142 | 0.7% | 50 | 44.0% | 843 | 322 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 16,126 | 0.7% | 14 | 42.9% | 1,403 | 1,151 |
| Called Shot | 11,272 | 0.5% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,067 | 1,878 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 11,268 | 0.5% | 18 | 44.4% | 875 | 626 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 11,164 | 0.5% | 28 | 0.0% | 901 | 398 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 10,118 | 0.4% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,163 | 1,686 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 9,906 | 0.4% | 6 | 100.0% | 2,025 | 1,651 |
| Guardian Strike | 9,862 | 0.4% | 6 | 0.0% | 2,459 | 1,643 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 9,360 | 0.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,744 | 2,340 |
| Force Choke 6: Garrote | 8,934 | 0.4% | 6 | 0.0% | 1,516 | 1,489 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 8,626 | 0.4% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,092 | 1,437 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 7,752 | 0.3% | 6 | 0.0% | 1,713 | 1,292 |
| Ppoison damage | 7,152 | 0.3% | 36 | 0.0% | 286 | 198 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 7,082 | 0.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,149 | 1,770 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 7,044 | 0.3% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,223 | 880 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 6,142 | 0.3% | 6 | 0.0% | 1,545 | 1,023 |
| Eenergy damage | 6,008 | 0.3% | 26 | 0.0% | 370 | 231 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 5,758 | 0.2% | 10 | 20.0% | 894 | 575 |
| Force Clarity | 4,878 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,616 | 1,219 |
| Saber Reflect | 4,112 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,056 | 2,056 |
| Riposte | 3,812 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,906 | 1,906 |
| Cluster Bomb | 3,014 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,507 | 1,507 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 2,814 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,042 | 703 |
| Bomblet | 2,656 | 0.1% | 8 | 50.0% | 426 | 332 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 1,700 | 0.1% | 10 | 0.0% | 218 | 170 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 516 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 258 | 258 |
| False Hope | 116 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 32 | 29 |
| Force Weaken | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Spot a Sucker 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 72,750 | 3.1% | 116 | 56.9% | 1,065 | 627 |
| 9M-X Blaster Pistol *1170* {CAPPED MODS} | 71,702 | 3.0% | 166 | 49.4% | 752 | 431 |
| 'Construction Site Whistler' Mod'd Carb 4 Nabri <3 | 62,032 | 2.6% | 128 | 21.9% | 1,050 | 484 |
| Jett's 100% Two-Handed Fifth Generation Lightsaber | 31,042 | 1.3% | 20 | 40.0% | 1,923 | 1,552 |
| Democrazy DC15 | 12,524 | 0.5% | 16 | 50.0% | 1,007 | 782 |
| Ancient Lightsaber | 11,080 | 0.5% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,100 | 1,846 |