← report overview
Encounter #8: Watch Captain Prat (Lost Star Destroyer)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:18:35Duration 0m 26sDamage 1,945,046Healing 92,298Damage events 1,594
Taken 1,162,180Hits 838Attackers 9
Damage to Watch Captain Prat
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,162,180 | 44,699 | 100.0% | 838 | 35.8% | 8,678 |
| Democrazy | | | 236,610 | 9,100 | 20.4% | 226 | 45.1% | 4,927 |
| Khaden | | | 224,366 | 8,629 | 19.3% | 92 | 56.5% | 8,678 |
| Alcha | | | 188,920 | 7,266 | 16.3% | 110 | 34.5% | 4,985 |
| Jett' | | | 174,250 | 6,702 | 15.0% | 102 | 41.2% | 4,613 |
| Kay' | | | 155,828 | 5,993 | 13.4% | 166 | 25.3% | 4,939 |
| Yayo | | | 105,822 | 4,070 | 9.1% | 26 | 53.8% | 8,443 |
| M'ak | | | 43,710 | 1,681 | 3.8% | 44 | 18.2% | 4,405 |
| Nabrilynn | | | 29,518 | 1,135 | 2.5% | 66 | 3.0% | 2,375 |
| Kieran | | pet | 3,156 | 121.4 | 0.3% | 6 | 0.0% | 719 |
Everything on Watch Captain Prat: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 251,588 | 21.6% | 240 | 40.0% | 2,263 | 1,048 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 88,920 | 7.7% | 28 | 50.0% | 4,846 | 3,175 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 70,228 | 6.0% | 20 | 60.0% | 4,985 | 3,511 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 59,348 | 5.1% | 8 | 75.0% | 8,678 | 7,418 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 51,438 | 4.4% | 42 | 0.0% | 2,858 | 1,224 |
| Force Lightning 7: Hurricane | 47,210 | 4.1% | 8 | 50.0% | 6,634 | 5,901 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 46,308 | 4.0% | 12 | 66.7% | 5,015 | 3,859 |
| Force Throw | 41,954 | 3.6% | 22 | 45.5% | 2,659 | 1,907 |
| Killing Spree | 36,734 | 3.2% | 86 | 48.8% | 732 | 427 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 35,284 | 3.0% | 10 | 40.0% | 4,613 | 3,528 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 33,790 | 2.9% | 10 | 60.0% | 4,332 | 3,379 |
| bleeding damage | 30,698 | 2.6% | 90 | 0.0% | 482 | 341 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 27,452 | 2.4% | 8 | 75.0% | 4,119 | 3,431 |
| Bleed 4 | 23,788 | 2.0% | 8 | 50.0% | 4,939 | 2,973 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 19,864 | 1.7% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,733 | 3,310 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 19,832 | 1.7% | 16 | 50.0% | 1,813 | 1,239 |
| CCyber Shock | 19,436 | 1.7% | 12 | 50.0% | 1,886 | 1,619 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 18,558 | 1.6% | 12 | 66.7% | 1,939 | 1,546 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 17,038 | 1.5% | 22 | 0.0% | 1,347 | 774 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 16,088 | 1.4% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,989 | 2,681 |
| Force Whirlwind | 14,838 | 1.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,618 | 2,473 |
| Guardian Strike | 14,226 | 1.2% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,107 | 1,778 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 13,836 | 1.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,758 | 3,459 |
| FForce Crystal | 12,972 | 1.1% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,189 | 1,621 |
| Force Drain 5 | 11,370 | 1.0% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,769 | 1,895 |
| Force Mind Blast | 11,282 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,240 | 2,820 |
| DDestruction | 11,050 | 1.0% | 28 | 57.1% | 697 | 394 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 10,766 | 0.9% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,757 | 2,691 |
| Force Clarity | 9,894 | 0.9% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,571 | 1,236 |
| Cover Fire 5 | 9,716 | 0.8% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,585 | 2,429 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 9,418 | 0.8% | 12 | 50.0% | 1,039 | 784 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 8,810 | 0.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,405 | 4,405 |
| Riddle Armor | 7,754 | 0.7% | 10 | 0.0% | 1,362 | 775 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 6,548 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,274 | 3,274 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 6,246 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,123 | 3,123 |
| Overcharge | 5,854 | 0.5% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,759 | 1,463 |
| Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave | 5,182 | 0.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,461 | 1,295 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 4,750 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,375 | 2,375 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 4,708 | 0.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,442 | 1,177 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 4,632 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,316 | 2,316 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 4,612 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,306 | 2,306 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 4,542 | 0.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,713 | 1,135 |
| Cluster Bomb | 4,188 | 0.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,503 | 1,047 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 3,022 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,511 | 1,511 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 2,754 | 0.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 486 | 459 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 2,034 | 0.2% | 10 | 0.0% | 261 | 203 |
| Ppoison damage | 1,490 | 0.1% | 14 | 0.0% | 117 | 106 |
| False Hope | 130 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 65 | 65 |
| Force Weaken | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Spot a Sucker 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Jett's 100% Two-Handed Fifth Generation Lightsaber | 47,142 | 4.1% | 30 | 46.7% | 2,193 | 1,571 |
| 9M-X Blaster Pistol *1170* {CAPPED MODS} | 44,386 | 3.8% | 76 | 36.8% | 1,012 | 584 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 13,278 | 1.1% | 16 | 25.0% | 1,285 | 829 |
| 'Construction Site Whistler' Mod'd Carb 4 Nabri <3 | 9,200 | 0.8% | 18 | 11.1% | 781 | 511 |
| Democrazy DC15 | 7,702 | 0.7% | 10 | 40.0% | 1,125 | 770 |