swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #9: Blacksun boarder

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:20:17Duration 6m 13sDamage 13,692,062Healing 495,302Damage events 10,096

Damage per second

19,57639,15258,72878,304KhadenDemocrazyYayoAlchaKay'M'akJett'Nabrilynn0:001:002:003:004:005:006:00KhadenDemocrazyYayoAlchaKay'M'akJett'Nabrilynn

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Khaden ↗dps3,085,0288,27123.8%49.56,842250,936137275.4%8,369
Democrazy ↗dps2,048,6305,49215.8%46.21,00071,994189842.5%5,618
Yayo ↗dps1,676,7284,49512.9%37.3095,09077433.1%8,409
Alcha ↗dps1,516,1644,06511.7%18.26,20019,670106233.9%5,462
Kay' ↗dps1,396,3723,74410.8%33.6052,444124639.5%7,195
M'ak ↗dps1,378,7723,69610.6%57.76,62656,324125647.3%5,762
Jett' ↗dps1,318,7143,53510.2%31.413,27649,98674040.3%4,035
Nabrilynn ↗healer552,8861,4824.3%23.0454,35853,140124216.7%3,059
Kieran ↗dps14,59639.10.1%0.0054,5883026.7%767

Kay': abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Fast Draw 8336,53224.1%10453.8%5,5233,235
Bleed 4219,64815.7%7851.3%4,8432,816
Concussion Shot 7202,66614.5%6864.7%7,1952,980
attack184,04613.2%30465.8%1,007605
Fan Shot 6181,53413.0%6040.0%4,3653,025
bleeding damage115,2808.3%4380.0%398263
Cover Fire 573,8825.3%3040.0%3,7172,462
Card Up Your Sleeve70,5465.1%10696.2%863665
fire damage (elemental)11,1640.8%200.0%643558
False Hope9320.1%2254.5%9542
Feeling Lucky1420.0%450.0%5635
Spot a Sucker 400.0%120.0%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
9M-X Blaster Pistol *1170* {CAPPED MODS}184,04613.2%30465.8%1,007605

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Blacksun boarder11,642,306650,6344209,740
Blacksun boarder using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance780,374000
Blacksun engineer535,81853,538563,058
Blacksun engineer using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance29,392000