swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #10: Cmdr.Kenkirk

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:27:56Duration 0m 50sDamage 2,031,598Healing 73,198Damage events 1,808
TargetCmdr.Kenkirk · 1,620,904Cmdr. Kenkirk · 122,954Cmdr.Kenkirk using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 114,706Blackguard stormtrooper · 72,914
Taken 1,620,904Hits 1,100Attackers 8

Damage to Cmdr.Kenkirk

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,620,90432,418100.0%110054.0%8,168
Democrazy 318,1746,36319.6%32252.8%4,793
Kay' 245,4104,90815.1%18678.5%5,119
Khaden 241,8704,83714.9%8473.8%8,168
Yayo 224,1504,48313.8%6450.0%6,994
Jett' 198,1863,96412.2%13033.8%3,617
Alcha 196,2783,92612.1%10455.8%4,860
M'ak 132,7802,6568.2%10056.0%5,424
Nabrilynn 64,0561,2814.0%11023.6%2,819

Kay' on Cmdr.Kenkirk: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack60,38824.6%9080.0%908670
Fast Draw 842,75817.4%1471.4%3,7993,054
Concussion Shot 734,50214.1%1080.0%4,2093,450
Fan Shot 632,66013.3%8100.0%5,1194,082
Card Up Your Sleeve32,53213.3%4495.5%891739
Bleed 427,04811.0%1040.0%3,7892,704
Cover Fire 515,3386.2%40.0%4,9863,834
False Hope940.0%2100.0%4747
Feeling Lucky900.0%20.0%4545
Spot a Sucker 400.0%20.0%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
9M-X Blaster Pistol *1170* {CAPPED MODS}60,38824.6%9080.0%908670