swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #12: Minder of Weak Wills (Exar Kun)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:32:50Duration 0m 32sDamage 3,171,268Healing 45,206Damage events 2,276
TargetMinder of Weak Wills · 1,278,640Mother Luresh · 723,890Vin`rith · 518,212Tomb flier · 506,132Minder of Weak Wills using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 98,762
Taken 723,890Hits 546Attackers 9

Damage to Mother Luresh

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 723,89022,622100.0%54637.4%7,757
Klang 183,4225,73225.3%14438.9%5,662
Pillow 160,4945,01522.2%11047.3%4,608
Faity 121,0263,78216.7%9846.9%4,609
Ketsai 103,6943,24014.3%8630.2%3,121
Khaden 57,6721,8028.0%2040.0%7,757
Redpet32,1841,0064.4%2630.8%2,255
Quag 28,836901.14.0%850.0%5,299
Goldwin 19,370605.32.7%666.7%3,914
PruttKorv 17,192537.22.4%480.0%505

Ketsai on Mother Luresh: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack50,01048.2%3627.8%2,1991,389
fire damage (elemental)20,68619.9%220.0%1,347940
Commando Area Fire 517,35416.7%1283.3%1,8571,446
Mine 2: Plasma Mine7,6667.4%1060.0%1,047766
Focused Beam 66,2426.0%20.0%3,1213,121
Armor Shredder1,7361.7%40.0%484434