swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #12: Minder of Weak Wills (Exar Kun)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:32:50Duration 0m 32sDamage 3,171,268Healing 45,206Damage events 2,276
TargetMinder of Weak Wills · 1,278,640Mother Luresh · 723,890Vin`rith · 518,212Tomb flier · 506,132Minder of Weak Wills using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 98,762
Taken 1,278,640Hits 880Attackers 9

Damage to Minder of Weak Wills

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,278,64039,958100.0%88043.2%7,442
Khaden 269,0268,40721.0%9668.8%7,442
Goldwin 255,5027,98420.0%12644.4%5,386
Pillow 193,5626,04915.1%17452.9%3,906
Faity 165,7905,18113.0%13652.9%4,944
Ketsai 143,6984,49111.2%12417.7%4,563
Klang 120,7123,7729.4%10442.3%5,002
Quag 88,6182,7696.9%4233.3%3,984
Redpet21,976686.81.7%1428.6%2,066
PruttKorv 19,756617.41.5%6415.6%526

Klang on Minder of Weak Wills: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Sure Shot (Mark 8)25,44821.1%633.3%5,0024,241
attack14,43212.0%2060.0%1,105721
Dioxis Grenade13,42811.1%8100.0%2,0801,678
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)12,13010.0%4100.0%3,0373,032
Overcharge11,9249.9%875.0%1,7391,490
Core Bomb (Mark 3)9,9828.3%4100.0%2,6182,495
Called Shot9,7368.1%450.0%2,7552,434
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)8,9687.4%4100.0%2,3752,242
fire damage (elemental)7,6666.4%240.0%532319
Paint Target (Mark 8)5,2044.3%2100.0%2,6022,602
Ppoison damage1,5181.3%140.0%121108
bleeding damage2760.2%60.0%4646

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Proton Carbine14,43212.0%2060.0%1,105721