swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #15: Exar Kun (Exar Kun)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:44:12Duration 3m 12sDamage 6,308,624Healing 837,976Damage events 5,560
TargetPromised Vengeance of Exar Kun · 1,092,786Unquenchable Wrath of Exar Kun · 1,091,578Exar Kun Wordbearer · 1,081,654Lingering Harmony of Exar Kun · 892,800Embraced Chaos of Exar Kun · 820,164Embraced Chaos of Exar Kun using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 155,068Lingering Harmony of Exar Kun using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 109,182Exar Kun Wordbearer using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 87,218Massassi Enforcer Blade · 26,202Exar Kun · 0
Taken 1,081,654Hits 726Attackers 8

Damage to Exar Kun Wordbearer

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,081,6545,634100.0%72657.0%9,346
Khaden 233,4261,21621.6%7686.8%9,346
Pillow 193,5801,00817.9%18665.6%4,103
Goldwin 155,966812.314.4%8042.5%4,659
Klang 152,264793.014.1%13657.4%4,533
Faity 149,534778.813.8%12249.2%4,419
Quag 121,306631.811.2%6248.4%4,144
Ketsai 46,576242.64.3%4238.1%1,917
Redpet29,002151.12.7%2236.4%3,893

Red on Exar Kun Wordbearer: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack16,03855.3%1637.5%1,5571,002
Bite (5)10,66436.8%40.0%3,8932,666
Enfeeble (5)2,3007.9%2100.0%1,1501,150