swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #16: Exar Kun (Exar Kun)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:47:25Duration 0m 47sDamage 3,091,282Healing 74,694Damage events 2,070
TargetExar Kun · 2,065,186Massassi Enforcer Blade · 771,074Exar Kun using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 146,138Massassi Enforcer Blade using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 37,734
Taken 771,074Hits 538Attackers 9

Damage to Massassi Enforcer Blade

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 771,07416,406100.0%53844.2%7,445
Faity 147,2083,13219.1%11266.1%4,713
Quag 145,7543,10118.9%6852.9%3,894
Klang 145,5223,09618.9%13041.5%3,997
Khaden 126,3742,68916.4%4472.7%7,445
Ketsai 102,5302,18113.3%8829.5%3,433
Goldwin 49,1241,0456.4%1650.0%4,186
Redpet29,552628.83.8%2416.7%1,961
Pillow 14,918317.41.9%2010.0%3,261
PruttKorv 10,092214.71.3%365.6%462

Khaden on Massassi Enforcer Blade: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Strike 7: Sai cha28,81222.8%875.0%3,8503,601
CCyber Shock16,16212.8%1060.0%2,0071,616
Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma15,88212.6%4100.0%4,1953,970
Force Lightning 7: Hurricane14,89011.8%2100.0%7,4457,445
Force Drain 513,42410.6%4100.0%3,5043,356
FForce Maelstrom 512,90610.2%2100.0%6,4536,453
Force Throw10,3488.2%6100.0%1,9481,724
FForce Crystal7,6366.0%450.0%1,9411,909
Force Mind Blast6,3145.0%20.0%3,1573,157
Force Weaken00.0%20.0%00