swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #19: Suin Chalo

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:56:56Duration 1m 23sDamage 3,717,282Healing 164,524Damage events 2,192
TargetSuin Chalo · 1,936,736Ekomal Cin · 584,036Hur'dem Cin · 548,844Oxvul Cin · 255,174Suin Chalo using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 105,598Oxvul Cin using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 25,840
Taken 584,036Hits 270Attackers 9

Damage to Ekomal Cin

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 584,0367,037100.0%27045.9%16,339
Pillow 451,0165,43477.2%5646.4%16,339
Klang 116,1921,40019.9%4459.1%11,855
Faity 9,236111.31.6%8050.0%914
PruttKorv 5,13261.80.9%240.0%462
Ketsai 2,46029.60.4%4440.9%618
Echopet00.00.0%20.0%0
Goldwin 00.00.0%40.0%0
Khaden 00.00.0%12100.0%0
Quag 00.00.0%450.0%0

Klang on Ekomal Cin: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack45,45239.1%1471.4%7,8603,246
Overcharge38,57633.2%666.7%11,8556,429
Paint Target (Mark 8)16,74614.4%4100.0%8,3734,186
Called Shot14,86612.8%2100.0%7,4337,433
Ppoison damage4480.4%40.0%112112
bleeding damage1040.1%20.0%5252
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)00.0%2100.0%00
Core Bomb (Mark 3)00.0%2100.0%00
Dioxis Grenade00.0%450.0%00
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)00.0%20.0%00
Sure Shot (Mark 8)00.0%20.0%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Charric Carbine45,45239.1%666.7%7,8607,575
Exemplar's Mark00.0%450.0%00
Sfor Republic Carbine00.0%4100.0%00