swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #22: MSE-6 "Mouse" droid

Fight
Server LegendsStart 21:04:17Duration 1m 37sDamage 4,223,596Healing 333,356Damage events 3,128
TargetMSE-6 "Mouse" droid · 1,767,650Battle Droid · 929,882Droideka · 907,412Battle Droid using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 86,942Droideka using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 47,600
Taken 1,767,650Hits 538Attackers 6

Damage to MSE-6 "Mouse" droid

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,756,41818,10799.4%51223.0%8,351
Battle Droidnpc1,487,56815,33684.2%28214.9%8,351
Faity 102,1501,0535.8%8852.3%3,860
Klang 91,032938.55.1%5032.0%7,196
Ketsai 33,678347.21.9%267.7%3,970
Pillow 24,706254.71.4%1855.6%1,974
PruttKorv 17,284178.21.0%484.2%638

Klang on MSE-6 "Mouse" droid: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Sure Shot (Mark 8)14,39215.8%2100.0%7,1967,196
Called Shot14,31015.7%2100.0%7,1557,155
Dioxis Grenade14,12615.5%4100.0%3,7683,531
fire damage (elemental)12,60013.8%240.0%907525
attack11,53412.7%850.0%1,9611,441
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)11,22612.3%2100.0%5,6135,613
Core Bomb (Mark 3)7,8768.7%2100.0%3,9383,938
Overcharge4,7045.2%20.0%2,3522,352
bleeding damage2640.3%40.0%7266

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Proton Carbine11,53412.7%850.0%1,9611,441