swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #23: IG-88 (IG-88)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 21:05:55Duration 0m 19sDamage 1,101,312Healing 18,288Damage events 770
TargetIG-88 · 945,382IG-88 using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 68,326Droideka · 14,078
Taken 945,382Hits 622Attackers 8

Damage to IG-88

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 945,38249,757100.0%62247.6%8,226
Goldwin 162,6128,55917.2%7846.2%4,476
Faity 160,7548,46117.0%15849.4%4,869
Khaden 148,3767,80915.7%4468.2%8,226
Klang 135,6487,13914.3%8660.5%5,307
Pillow 114,0306,00212.1%10254.9%4,685
Quag 100,4485,28710.6%4639.1%3,785
Ketsai 85,5504,5039.0%6829.4%3,984
Echopet37,9641,9984.0%4015.0%1,980

Khaden on IG-88: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Strike 7: Sai cha36,07824.3%10100.0%4,9973,607
FForce Maelstrom 530,09820.3%4100.0%8,2267,524
Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma25,05416.9%666.7%4,7544,175
Force Drain 516,01810.8%4100.0%4,0104,004
Force Mind Blast11,8028.0%450.0%3,7292,950
Force Lightning 7: Hurricane11,7307.9%20.0%5,8655,865
Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave6,5504.4%450.0%2,0701,637
CCyber Shock3,9982.7%2100.0%1,9991,999
fire damage (elemental)3,6462.5%60.0%698607
FForce Crystal3,4022.3%2100.0%1,7011,701