swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #8: Cmdr.Kenkirk

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:21:09Duration 1m 00sDamage 2,002,936Healing 136,372Damage events 1,474
TargetCmdr.Kenkirk · 1,402,110Blackguard stormtrooper · 196,012Cmdr. Kenkirk · 103,052Cmdr.Kenkirk using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 93,650Blackguard stormtrooper using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 17,662
Taken 196,012Hits 98Attackers 8

Damage to Blackguard stormtrooper

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 196,0123,267100.0%9855.1%6,652
Khaden 82,3941,37342.0%3066.7%6,652
Pillow 33,158552.616.9%2060.0%3,193
Quag 30,768512.815.7%1457.1%3,150
Ketsai 15,342255.77.8%633.3%2,823
Klang 13,162219.46.7%666.7%3,476
PruttKorv 10,090168.25.1%1040.0%1,502
Faity 9,384156.44.8%666.7%2,602
Goldwin 1,71428.60.9%60.0%724

Khaden on Blackguard stormtrooper: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
FForce Maelstrom 526,28231.9%4100.0%6,6526,570
Force Drain 513,56416.5%4100.0%4,0613,391
Force Throw10,57812.8%666.7%2,1171,763
Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma7,4949.1%20.0%3,7473,747
FForce Crystal6,8228.3%450.0%1,8461,705
Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave5,7887.0%4100.0%1,4581,447
Strike 7: Sai cha5,3926.5%20.0%2,6962,696
Force Mind Blast5,3806.5%2100.0%2,6902,690
fire damage (elemental)1,0941.3%20.0%547547