swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #2: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 19:58:06Duration 0m 55sDamage 1,484,181Healing 21,349Damage events 1,151
TargetSinya Nilim · 1,406,407
Taken 1,406,407Hits 1,110Attackers 10

Damage to Sinya Nilim

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,406,40725,571100.0%111049.5%6,540
Swiftstorm 420,9707,65429.9%24247.1%6,455
Mallic 220,9834,01815.7%18367.8%6,540
Stasko 217,6923,95815.5%23155.8%5,361
Ef'Haji 157,5622,86511.2%7241.7%6,171
Miracle'Grow 131,0212,3829.3%13237.9%4,905
Odraza 121,9512,2178.7%8432.1%4,833
Jalgoh 115,2082,0958.2%11455.3%3,924
HOODpet11,230204.20.8%2927.6%910
Glennyfresh 6,070110.40.4%1414.3%1,024
Bumblepet3,72067.60.3%933.3%562

Bumble on Sinya Nilim: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Opportunistic Attack1,90151.1%475.0%562475
attack92324.8%30.0%521307
Shaken (3)89624.1%20.0%468448