swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #2: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 19:58:06Duration 0m 55sDamage 1,484,181Healing 21,349Damage events 1,151

Damage per second

12,14724,29436,44148,587SwiftstormMallicStaskoEf'HajiMiracle'GrowOdrazaJalgohHOOD0:000:100:200:300:400:50SwiftstormMallicStaskoEf'HajiMiracle'GrowOdrazaJalgohHOOD

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Swiftstorm ↗dps420,9707,65429.9%56.7014,08124247.1%6,455
Mallic ↗dps220,9834,01815.7%42.505,66918367.8%6,540
Stasko ↗dps217,6923,95815.5%56.704,58823155.8%5,361
Ef'Haji ↗dps157,5622,86511.2%46.905,7597241.7%6,171
Miracle'Grow ↗dps131,0212,3829.3%57.809,79013237.9%4,905
Odraza ↗dps121,9512,2178.7%46.95905,7938432.1%4,833
Jalgoh ↗dps115,2082,0958.2%54.50011455.3%3,924
HOOD ↗dps11,230204.20.8%4.4012,4752927.6%910
Glennyfresh ↗healer6,070110.40.4%51.320,7595,8661414.3%1,024
Bumble ↗dps3,72067.60.3%3.3013,753933.3%562

HOOD: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack5,45548.6%1323.1%910419
Opportunistic Attack4,61341.1%1233.3%869384
Enfeeble (5)1,16210.3%425.0%464290

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Sinya Nilim1,406,40777,774417,473