← report overview
Encounter #2: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 19:58:06Duration 0m 55sDamage 1,484,181Healing 21,349Damage events 1,151
Taken 1,406,407Hits 1,110Attackers 10
Damage to Sinya Nilim
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,406,407 | 25,571 | 100.0% | 1110 | 49.5% | 6,540 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 420,970 | 7,654 | 29.9% | 242 | 47.1% | 6,455 |
| Mallic | | | 220,983 | 4,018 | 15.7% | 183 | 67.8% | 6,540 |
| Stasko | | | 217,692 | 3,958 | 15.5% | 231 | 55.8% | 5,361 |
| Ef'Haji | | | 157,562 | 2,865 | 11.2% | 72 | 41.7% | 6,171 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 131,021 | 2,382 | 9.3% | 132 | 37.9% | 4,905 |
| Odraza | | | 121,951 | 2,217 | 8.7% | 84 | 32.1% | 4,833 |
| Jalgoh | | | 115,208 | 2,095 | 8.2% | 114 | 55.3% | 3,924 |
| HOOD | | pet | 11,230 | 204.2 | 0.8% | 29 | 27.6% | 910 |
| Glennyfresh | | | 6,070 | 110.4 | 0.4% | 14 | 14.3% | 1,024 |
| Bumble | | pet | 3,720 | 67.6 | 0.3% | 9 | 33.3% | 562 |
Everything on Sinya Nilim: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 264,945 | 18.8% | 290 | 56.6% | 3,549 | 913 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 138,962 | 9.9% | 124 | 52.4% | 3,131 | 1,120 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 80,459 | 5.7% | 58 | 91.4% | 3,208 | 1,387 |
| Assassinate 8 | 69,314 | 4.9% | 17 | 47.1% | 6,171 | 4,077 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 67,876 | 4.8% | 18 | 77.8% | 5,132 | 3,770 |
| Killing Spree | 42,192 | 3.0% | 90 | 62.2% | 770 | 468 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 38,014 | 2.7% | 9 | 66.7% | 6,038 | 4,223 |
| FForce Crystal | 35,082 | 2.5% | 33 | 51.5% | 2,726 | 1,063 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 35,051 | 2.5% | 14 | 42.9% | 4,081 | 2,503 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 35,025 | 2.5% | 9 | 55.6% | 5,361 | 3,891 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 34,880 | 2.5% | 15 | 40.0% | 4,905 | 2,325 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 33,612 | 2.4% | 9 | 88.9% | 5,092 | 3,734 |
| Called Shot | 30,444 | 2.2% | 13 | 46.2% | 4,399 | 2,341 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 27,057 | 1.9% | 7 | 100.0% | 4,729 | 3,865 |
| CCrush 4 | 25,044 | 1.8% | 7 | 57.1% | 5,544 | 3,577 |
| Overcharge | 25,042 | 1.8% | 24 | 50.0% | 1,971 | 1,043 |
| CCyber Shock | 24,938 | 1.8% | 12 | 75.0% | 2,779 | 2,078 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 24,780 | 1.8% | 5 | 60.0% | 6,540 | 4,956 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 24,232 | 1.7% | 12 | 33.3% | 3,546 | 2,019 |
| Bleed 4 | 23,618 | 1.7% | 6 | 66.7% | 5,081 | 3,936 |
| Dizzy 7 | 23,196 | 1.6% | 6 | 66.7% | 5,184 | 3,866 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 22,807 | 1.6% | 5 | 60.0% | 6,455 | 4,561 |
| bleeding damage | 20,312 | 1.4% | 91 | 0.0% | 676 | 223 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 19,073 | 1.4% | 5 | 80.0% | 4,987 | 3,814 |
| Guardian Strike | 16,675 | 1.2% | 10 | 20.0% | 3,367 | 1,667 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 16,406 | 1.2% | 14 | 50.0% | 1,742 | 1,171 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 14,672 | 1.0% | 3 | 66.7% | 5,528 | 4,890 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 13,688 | 1.0% | 23 | 60.9% | 961 | 595 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 13,121 | 0.9% | 4 | 75.0% | 4,426 | 3,280 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 12,822 | 0.9% | 7 | 14.3% | 4,282 | 1,831 |
| Bomblet | 11,916 | 0.8% | 24 | 45.8% | 869 | 496 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 11,246 | 0.8% | 7 | 85.7% | 2,083 | 1,606 |
| Puncture (3) | 10,042 | 0.7% | 4 | 25.0% | 3,458 | 2,510 |
| Pin Down 6 | 9,025 | 0.6% | 3 | 0.0% | 5,586 | 3,008 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 8,186 | 0.6% | 3 | 100.0% | 2,927 | 2,728 |
| Force Whirlwind | 8,146 | 0.6% | 3 | 33.3% | 4,833 | 2,715 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 7,922 | 0.6% | 22 | 0.0% | 525 | 360 |
| Force Throw | 7,911 | 0.6% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,841 | 988 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 7,825 | 0.6% | 6 | 16.7% | 2,723 | 1,304 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 7,797 | 0.6% | 4 | 75.0% | 2,441 | 1,949 |
| Riposte | 7,531 | 0.5% | 4 | 75.0% | 2,029 | 1,882 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 5,690 | 0.4% | 3 | 66.7% | 2,121 | 1,896 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 5,199 | 0.4% | 3 | 100.0% | 2,209 | 1,733 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 5,189 | 0.4% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,134 | 864 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 4,991 | 0.4% | 8 | 0.0% | 1,202 | 623 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 4,765 | 0.3% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,927 | 1,588 |
| Ppoison damage | 4,662 | 0.3% | 21 | 0.0% | 350 | 222 |
| Cluster Bomb | 4,555 | 0.3% | 3 | 66.7% | 2,120 | 1,518 |
| Saber Reflect | 4,337 | 0.3% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,887 | 1,445 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 2,937 | 0.2% | 6 | 66.7% | 603 | 489 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 2,665 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,665 | 2,665 |
| Force Clarity | 2,518 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,696 | 1,259 |
| Armor Shredder | 2,322 | 0.2% | 4 | 25.0% | 802 | 580 |
| Slash (5) | 1,678 | 0.1% | 3 | 0.0% | 1,183 | 559 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 1,162 | 0.1% | 4 | 25.0% | 464 | 290 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 1,007 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 262 | 251 |
| Shaken (3) | 896 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 468 | 448 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 488 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 254 | 244 |
| Feeling Lucky | 460 | 0.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 460 | 230 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 66,941 | 4.8% | 31 | 83.9% | 3,256 | 2,159 |
| DE-10 Mk2 | 49,411 | 3.5% | 68 | 82.4% | 1,071 | 726 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 28,362 | 2.0% | 46 | 60.9% | 1,148 | 616 |
| Sperg Regulator | 26,496 | 1.9% | 49 | 38.8% | 1,233 | 540 |
| Inquisitor Lightsaber | 8,552 | 0.6% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,560 | 1,069 |
| The Darksaber | 3,658 | 0.3% | 8 | 12.5% | 973 | 457 |
| A340 Blaster Rifle | 2,871 | 0.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,065 | 717 |
| Natural Weapon | 550 | 0.0% | 3 | 33.3% | 211 | 183 |