← report overview
Encounter #3: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 19:59:20Duration 2m 17sDamage 5,644,875Healing 230,365Damage events 4,167
Taken 3,003,205Hits 847Attackers 9
Damage to Powerful sith artifact
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 3,003,205 | 21,921 | 100.0% | 847 | 58.1% | 18,044 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 1,128,970 | 8,241 | 37.6% | 204 | 71.1% | 12,855 |
| Stasko | | | 491,863 | 3,590 | 16.4% | 207 | 56.5% | 11,014 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 478,616 | 3,494 | 15.9% | 148 | 46.6% | 11,522 |
| Mallic | | | 332,208 | 2,425 | 11.1% | 110 | 72.7% | 18,044 |
| Ef'Haji | | | 237,918 | 1,737 | 7.9% | 61 | 52.5% | 9,974 |
| Jalgoh | | | 204,271 | 1,491 | 6.8% | 72 | 54.2% | 9,406 |
| Odraza | | | 101,418 | 740.3 | 3.4% | 31 | 22.6% | 7,188 |
| Sinya Nilim | | npc | 20,394 | 148.9 | 0.7% | 6 | 16.7% | 6,588 |
| Bumble | | pet | 7,547 | 55.1 | 0.3% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,545 |
Everything on Powerful sith artifact: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 768,041 | 25.6% | 330 | 53.3% | 6,296 | 2,327 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 225,517 | 7.5% | 29 | 75.9% | 10,321 | 7,776 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 213,435 | 7.1% | 59 | 88.1% | 6,303 | 3,617 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 140,905 | 4.7% | 19 | 68.4% | 9,406 | 7,416 |
| CCrush 4 | 93,059 | 3.1% | 11 | 72.7% | 10,289 | 8,459 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 92,325 | 3.1% | 9 | 77.8% | 12,493 | 10,258 |
| Assassinate 8 | 91,880 | 3.1% | 14 | 42.9% | 9,974 | 6,562 |
| FForce Crystal | 89,624 | 3.0% | 32 | 59.4% | 5,315 | 2,800 |
| Dizzy 7 | 78,546 | 2.6% | 10 | 50.0% | 11,504 | 7,854 |
| Overcharge | 78,006 | 2.6% | 28 | 46.4% | 4,171 | 2,785 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 77,440 | 2.6% | 15 | 26.7% | 7,942 | 5,162 |
| Called Shot | 75,968 | 2.5% | 14 | 42.9% | 8,230 | 5,426 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 72,914 | 2.4% | 10 | 40.0% | 11,014 | 7,291 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 61,739 | 2.1% | 7 | 85.7% | 18,044 | 8,819 |
| Bomblet | 55,472 | 1.8% | 42 | 57.1% | 1,787 | 1,320 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 55,450 | 1.8% | 12 | 100.0% | 7,118 | 4,620 |
| Pin Down 6 | 47,556 | 1.6% | 5 | 60.0% | 12,855 | 9,511 |
| CCyber Shock | 45,582 | 1.5% | 12 | 58.3% | 5,265 | 3,798 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 43,517 | 1.4% | 6 | 83.3% | 10,668 | 7,252 |
| Killing Spree | 43,500 | 1.4% | 41 | 65.9% | 1,476 | 1,060 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 42,058 | 1.4% | 16 | 37.5% | 3,981 | 2,628 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 37,785 | 1.3% | 5 | 60.0% | 9,540 | 7,557 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 36,252 | 1.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 11,902 | 9,063 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 34,189 | 1.1% | 7 | 28.6% | 7,188 | 4,884 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 31,986 | 1.1% | 24 | 45.8% | 1,794 | 1,332 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 31,632 | 1.1% | 3 | 100.0% | 12,253 | 10,544 |
| Bleed 4 | 30,731 | 1.0% | 4 | 75.0% | 9,375 | 7,682 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 30,425 | 1.0% | 6 | 33.3% | 7,807 | 5,070 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 28,427 | 0.9% | 12 | 83.3% | 2,874 | 2,368 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 24,787 | 0.8% | 4 | 75.0% | 7,790 | 6,196 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 23,111 | 0.8% | 3 | 100.0% | 10,107 | 7,703 |
| Cluster Bomb | 23,072 | 0.8% | 6 | 83.3% | 4,443 | 3,845 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 22,414 | 0.7% | 3 | 66.7% | 9,424 | 7,471 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 22,362 | 0.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 11,522 | 11,181 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 20,394 | 0.7% | 6 | 16.7% | 6,588 | 3,399 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 14,162 | 0.5% | 3 | 66.7% | 6,179 | 4,720 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 13,849 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,606 | 3,462 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 12,105 | 0.4% | 3 | 33.3% | 4,914 | 4,035 |
| Guardian Strike | 12,038 | 0.4% | 4 | 25.0% | 3,818 | 3,009 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 8,805 | 0.3% | 3 | 0.0% | 3,097 | 2,935 |
| Armor Shredder | 8,709 | 0.3% | 5 | 80.0% | 2,450 | 1,741 |
| Snipe 7 | 7,809 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 7,809 | 7,809 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 7,093 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,747 | 3,546 |
| Cybernetic Shock | 6,441 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,635 | 3,220 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 4,343 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,571 | 2,171 |
| Puncture (3) | 4,323 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 4,323 | 4,323 |
| Force Whirlwind | 4,243 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 4,243 | 4,243 |
| Force Throw | 4,033 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,285 | 2,016 |
| Slash (5) | 3,362 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,362 | 3,362 |
| Shaken (3) | 1,071 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 602 | 535 |
| Feeling Lucky | 718 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 718 | 718 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 261,882 | 8.7% | 55 | 70.9% | 6,296 | 4,761 |
| Sperg Regulator | 103,141 | 3.4% | 76 | 38.2% | 2,300 | 1,357 |
| DE-10 Mk2 | 81,668 | 2.7% | 57 | 66.7% | 2,018 | 1,432 |
| Mandalorian Sniper Rifle | 72,968 | 2.4% | 32 | 53.1% | 3,395 | 2,280 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 50,370 | 1.7% | 38 | 50.0% | 2,099 | 1,325 |
| Inquisitor Lightsaber | 21,894 | 0.7% | 9 | 22.2% | 3,957 | 2,432 |
| A340 Blaster Rifle | 10,696 | 0.4% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,228 | 1,782 |