← report overview
Encounter #3: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 19:59:20Duration 2m 17sDamage 5,644,875Healing 230,365Damage events 4,167
Taken 1,076,946Hits 1,361Attackers 10
Damage to Sinya Nilim
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,076,946 | 7,861 | 100.0% | 1361 | 42.9% | 6,427 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 267,317 | 1,951 | 24.8% | 211 | 36.5% | 6,427 |
| Stasko | | | 201,930 | 1,474 | 18.8% | 315 | 43.5% | 3,469 |
| Mallic | | | 182,771 | 1,334 | 17.0% | 254 | 63.0% | 4,423 |
| Odraza | | | 109,312 | 797.9 | 10.2% | 160 | 24.4% | 3,434 |
| Jalgoh | | | 106,805 | 779.6 | 9.9% | 169 | 37.9% | 4,567 |
| Ef'Haji | | | 101,618 | 741.7 | 9.4% | 115 | 35.7% | 3,928 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 89,449 | 652.9 | 8.3% | 80 | 52.5% | 4,272 |
| HOOD | | pet | 11,545 | 84.3 | 1.1% | 37 | 40.5% | 804 |
| Bumble | | pet | 3,856 | 28.1 | 0.4% | 16 | 56.2% | 449 |
| Glennyfresh | | | 2,343 | 17.1 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 841 |
Jalgoh on Sinya Nilim: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 17,990 | 16.8% | 42 | 64.3% | 663 | 428 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 14,379 | 13.5% | 12 | 75.0% | 2,385 | 1,198 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 11,464 | 10.7% | 5 | 60.0% | 2,960 | 2,292 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 9,731 | 9.1% | 25 | 0.0% | 653 | 389 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 9,473 | 8.9% | 5 | 20.0% | 2,306 | 1,894 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 8,345 | 7.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,567 | 4,172 |
| Called Shot | 8,114 | 7.6% | 7 | 28.6% | 1,931 | 1,159 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 6,514 | 6.1% | 5 | 80.0% | 2,981 | 1,302 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 5,510 | 5.2% | 15 | 60.0% | 689 | 367 |
| Overcharge | 4,830 | 4.5% | 5 | 80.0% | 1,195 | 966 |
| Ppoison damage | 4,427 | 4.1% | 27 | 0.0% | 226 | 163 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 4,055 | 3.8% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,285 | 1,013 |
| FForce Crystal | 1,353 | 1.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 778 | 676 |
| bleeding damage | 620 | 0.6% | 13 | 0.0% | 52 | 47 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 17,990 | 16.8% | 42 | 64.3% | 663 | 428 |