← report overview
Encounter #4: Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:01:58Duration 0m 47sDamage 1,298,259Healing 29,696Damage events 1,177
Taken 199,364Hits 175Attackers 5
Damage to Sith Shadow Marauder Zeta
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 199,364 | 4,242 | 100.0% | 175 | 46.3% | 8,890 |
| Stasko | | | 95,718 | 2,037 | 48.0% | 85 | 51.8% | 4,680 |
| Mallic | | | 58,790 | 1,251 | 29.5% | 45 | 68.9% | 8,890 |
| Ef'Haji | | | 22,781 | 484.7 | 11.4% | 21 | 0.0% | 5,566 |
| Jalgoh | | | 19,204 | 408.6 | 9.6% | 16 | 31.2% | 4,632 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 2,871 | 61.1 | 1.4% | 8 | 12.5% | 2,234 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Marauder Zeta: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 44,364 | 22.3% | 40 | 57.5% | 2,067 | 1,109 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 14,948 | 7.5% | 4 | 75.0% | 4,680 | 3,737 |
| Assassinate 8 | 10,176 | 5.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 5,566 | 5,088 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 9,242 | 4.6% | 12 | 91.7% | 884 | 770 |
| Bomblet | 9,194 | 4.6% | 16 | 43.8% | 758 | 574 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 8,890 | 4.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 8,890 | 8,890 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 8,319 | 4.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 5,472 | 4,159 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 7,595 | 3.8% | 9 | 0.0% | 1,470 | 843 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 7,374 | 3.7% | 6 | 50.0% | 1,552 | 1,229 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 7,312 | 3.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,004 | 3,656 |
| Killing Spree | 7,184 | 3.6% | 14 | 64.3% | 607 | 513 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 7,086 | 3.6% | 10 | 60.0% | 829 | 708 |
| Ppoison damage | 5,766 | 2.9% | 22 | 0.0% | 389 | 262 |
| Cluster Bomb | 5,613 | 2.8% | 3 | 100.0% | 2,020 | 1,871 |
| Bleed 4 | 5,479 | 2.7% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,997 | 2,739 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 4,632 | 2.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 4,632 | 4,632 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 4,158 | 2.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,234 | 2,079 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 4,040 | 2.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 4,040 | 4,040 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 3,297 | 1.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,297 | 3,297 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 3,283 | 1.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,283 | 3,283 |
| FForce Crystal | 3,203 | 1.6% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,406 | 1,067 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 3,060 | 1.5% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,532 | 1,530 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 2,881 | 1.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,881 | 2,881 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 2,663 | 1.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,663 | 2,663 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 2,108 | 1.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,108 | 2,108 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 1,684 | 0.8% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,684 | 1,684 |
| bleeding damage | 1,649 | 0.8% | 7 | 0.0% | 307 | 235 |
| Armor Shredder | 1,505 | 0.8% | 2 | 50.0% | 874 | 752 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 1,330 | 0.7% | 5 | 0.0% | 266 | 266 |
| Overcharge | 1,329 | 0.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,329 | 1,329 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Mk2 | 13,210 | 6.6% | 17 | 76.5% | 880 | 777 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 3,186 | 1.6% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,103 | 796 |
| Mandalorian Sniper Rifle | 2,501 | 1.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,416 | 1,250 |
| A340 Blaster Rifle | 1,864 | 0.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 965 | 932 |